(If you have a player who should be listed and isn't, have your coach or statistician email Ward Gossett at wgossett@timesfreepress.com)
Rushing yards
387 -- Cedric Edwards, Soddy-Daisy, vs. Walker Valley (34 carries), Oct. 7
366 -- Jajuan Lankford, South Pittsburg, vs. Whitwell (28 carries), Sept. 30
349 -- Tyler Howard, Cumberland County, vs. Warren County (18 carries), Sept. 2
333 -- Andrew Price, Signal Mountain, vs. Chattanooga Christian (27 carries), Oct. 13
279 -- Chase Reed, Boyd-Buchanan, vs. Grace Academy (16 carries), Sept. 16
269 -- Will Slack, Grace Academy, vs. Cannon County (15 carries), Aug. 26
260 -- Brandon Smith, Bledsoe County, vs. Cumberland County (28 carries), Aug. 19
259 -- Tre Bonds, Dalton, vs. Ridgeland (30 carries), Sept. 30
257 -- Jajuan Lankford, South Pittsburg, vs. Marion County (19 carries), Sept. 16
244 -- Tyler Howard, Cumberland County, vs. Campbell County, Aug. 26
246 -- Daniel McClure, McCallie, vs. Father Ryan (37 carries), Sept. 16
239 -- Bubba Cruz, Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe, vs. North Murray (32 carries), Sept. 23
238 -- Jamal Jones, Lookout Valley, vs. Silverdale Baptist (22 carries), Oct. 14
232 -- Travis Savage, Meigs County, vs. Upperman (25 carries), Aug. 19
230 -- Johnny Cook, Grundy County, vs. Marion County (30 carries), Aug. 19
230 -- Devarus Porter, LaFayette, vs. Southeast Whitfield (27 carries), Sept. 30
226 -- Jerry Fain, Sequatchie County, vs. Whitwell (15 carries), Oct. 7
225 -- Brandon Smith, Polk County, vs. Sweetwater (25 carries), Oct. 21
222 -- Cedric Edwards, Soddy-Daisy,vs. Rhea County (15 carries), Sept. 16
216 -- Justin Mathieson, Hixson, vs. Marion County (7 carries), Sept. 9
216 -- Tre Bonds, Dalton, vs. LaFayette (29 carries), Oct. 21
211 -- Johnny Cook, Grundy County, vs. Grace Academy (33 carries), Oct. 21
209 -- Demetric Johnson, South Pittsburg, vs. Sequatchie County (18 carries), Sept. 9
206 -- David Page, Dade County, vs. Armuchee (16 carries), Sept. 16
206 -- Tre Bonds, Dalton, vs. Ringgold (27 carries), Oct. 14
205 -- Clarencio Holmes, Hixson, vs. Red Bank (28 carries), Sept. 16
203 -- Shaqualm McCoy, Notre Dame, vs. Grace Academy (17 carries), Aug. 19
203 -- Shaqualm McCoy, Notre Dame, vs. Taft Youth Center (15 carries), Sept. 8
194 -- Daniel McClure, McCallie, vs. McMinn County (25 carries), Aug. 26
185 -- Derrick Saxe, Polk County, vs. Sweetwater (20 carries), Sept. 16
182 -- Cedric Edwards, Soddy-Daisy, vs. Central (25 carries), Sept. 23
191 -- Tre Bonds, Dalton, vs. Heritage (28 carries), Oct. 7
191 -- Holden Boynton, Bledsoe County, vs. York Institute (18 carries), Oct. 7
190 -- Darrell Bridges, Ridgeland, vs. Ringgold (19 carries), Oct. 21
189 -- Logan Jackson, East Hamilton, vs. Hixson (15 carries), Oct. 7
181 -- Jamal Jones, Lookout Valley, vs. Marion County (27 carries), Sept. 30
180 -- Devarus Porter, LaFayette, vs. Chattooga (16 carries), Aug. 26
180 -- Jajuan Lankford, South Pittsburg, vs. Lookout Valley (8 carries), Sept. 2
180 -- Desmond Sharpe, Rhea County, vs. Bradley Central (24 carries), Sept. 30
179 -- Derrick Saxe, Polk County, vs. Walker Valley (26 carries), Sept. 23
179 -- Darrell Bridges, Ridgeland, vs. LaFayette (28 carries), Oct. 7
177 -- Holden Boynton, Bledsoe County, vs. Notre Dame (24 carries), Sept. 16
176 -- Denzel Boyd, McMinn Central, vs. Bledsoe Conty (27 carries), Sept. 23
174 -- Kelvin Wells, Walker Valley, vs. Red Bank (22 carries), Sept. 9
174 -- Sean Anderson, Ringgold, vs. Southeast Whitfield (26 carries), Oct. 7
173 -- Shaqualm McCoy, Notre Dame, vs. Bledsoe County (20 carries), Sept. 16
173 -- Demetric Johnson, South Pittsburg, vs. Polk County (14 carries), Oct. 21
171 -- Joseph Sturkey, Tyner, vs. Hixson (19 carries), Sept. 30
169 -- Holden Boynton, Bledsoe County, vs. Sweetwater (13 carries), Oct. 21
168 -- Dakota Greene, Meigs County, vs. Tellico Plains (26 carries), Oct. 21
167 -- Kelvin Wells, Walker Valley, vs. Soddy-Daisy (27 carries), Oct. 7
167 -- Michael Nolan, Grundy County, vs. Upperman (14 carries), Oct. 7
167 -- Dre Sanders, McMinn County, vs. Meigs County (19 carries), Oct. 14
164 -- Justin Houston, Bradley Central, vs. Polk County (9 carries), Aug. 19
164 -- Mitchell Hall, Signal Mountain, vs. Chattanooga Christian (11 carries), Oct. 13
164 -- Bubba Cruz, Lakeview-F.O., vs. Sonoraville (28 carries), Oct. 21
163 -- Johnny Cook, Grundy County, vs. Whitwell (28 carries), Sept. 9
162 -- Travis Savage, Meigs County, vs. Sweetwater (31 carries), Sept. 30
162 -- Alex Akins, Polk County, vs. South Pittsburg (16 carries), Oct. 21
160 -- Derrick Saxe, Polk County, vs. Chattanooga Christian (29 carries), Sept. 9
159 -- Logan Jackson, East Hamilton, vs. Central (22 carries), Sept. 2
158 -- Dakota Green, Meigs County, vs. Silverdale Baptist (16 carries), Sept. 9
158 -- Cedric Edwards, Soddy-Daisy, vs. Ooltewah (30 carries), Sept. 30
157 -- Justin Houston, Bradley Central, vs. East Hamilton (10 carries), Sept. 9
157 -- Desmond Sharp, Rhea County, vs. Knox Fulton (26 carries), Sept. 23
156 -- Clarencio Holmes, Hixson, vs. Marion County (16 carries), Sept. 9
155 -- Bryce Copeland, Bradley Central, vs. Soddy-Daisy (11 carries), Sept. 2
155 -- Bubba Cruz, Lakeview-F.O., vs. Gordon Central (28 carries), Sept. 16
155 -- Will Slack, Grace Academy, vs. Sweetwater (16 carries), Sept. 2
155 -- Jajuan Lankford, South Pittsburg, vs. Polk County (20 carries), Oct. 21
154 -- Tre Bonds, Dalton, vs. Gilmer County (6 carries), Sept. 9
153 -- Connor Davidson, Baylor, vs. Father Ryan (17 carries), Sept. 2
152 -- Cedric Edwards, Soddy-Daisy, vs. Bradley Central (26 carries), Sept. 2
152 -- Daniel McClure, McCallie, vs. Ensworth (23 carries), Sept. 2
152 -- George Porter, Baylor, vs. Columbia Central (15 carries), Oct. 14
151 -- Ethan Thompson, Heritage, vs. Pickens County (15 carries), Sept. 16
151 -- Dakota Green, Meigs County, vs. Cannon County (18 carries), Oct. 7
150 -- Zack Bowman, Signal Mountain, vs. South Pittsburg (13 carries), Sept. 23
148 -- Johnny Cook, Grundy County, vs. Upperman (25 carries), Oct. 7
147 -- Shaun Anderson, Ringgold, vs. Heritage (21 carries), Sept. 30
146 -- Mark Fairbanks, Ringgold, vs. Murphy, N.C. (14 carries), Sept. 2
146 -- Matthew Oellerich, Baylor, vs. Bradley Central (13 carries), Aug. 26
145 -- Shaqualm McCoy, Notre Dame, vs. CCS (15 carries), Sept. 2
143 -- Jerry Fain, Sequatchie County, vs. Notre Dame (30 carries), Oct. 14
142 -- Jay Sims, Chattanooga Christian, vs. Notre Dame (27 carries), Sept. 2
142 -- Nathan Sistrunk, Northwest Whitfield, vs. Creekview (14 carries), Sept. 2
142 -- Justin Mathieson, Hixson, vs. Red Bank (13 carries), Sept. 16
142 -- Chase Reed, Boyd-Buchanan, vs. DCS (22 carries), Sept. 23
141 -- Johnny Cook, Grundy County, vs. Chattanooga Christian (20 carries), Sept. 30
141 -- Nathan Sistrunk, Northwest Whitfield, vs. Woodland (22 carries), Oct. 21
140 -- Robert Cobb, Central, vs. Polk County (10 carries), Aug. 26
139 -- Bubba Cruz, Lakeview-F.O., vs. Chattooga (28 carries), Sept. 30
138 -- Phillip McClain, Ooltewah, vs. Soddy-Daisy (10 carries), Sept. 30
138 -- Jay Simms, Chattanooga Christian, vs. Marion County (12 carries), Oct. 21
137 -- Klay Durham, Gordon Lee, vs. Mt. Zion (13 carries), Oct. 14
134 -- Kareem Orr, Notre Dame, vs. Whitwell (13 carries), Oct. 21
126 -- Shaun Anderson, Ringgold, vs. Ridgeland (27 carries), Oct. 21
135 -- Shaqualm McCoy, Notre Dame, vs. Lookout Valley (21 carries), Sept. 23
134 -- Jajuan Lankford, South Pittsburg, vs. Grundy County (10 carries), Aug. 26
134 -- Shaqualm McCoy, Notre Dame, vs. Signal Mountain (17 carries), Sept. 30
134 -- Patrick Lindsey, McMinn County, vs. Soddy-Daisy (10 carries), Oct. 21
133 -- Devarus Porter, LaFayette, vs. Ridgeland (17 carries), Oct. 7
132-- Bubba Cruz, Lakeview-F.O., vs. Heritage (19 carries), Sept. 2
131 -- Kelvin Wells, Walker Valley, vs. Polk County (22 carries), Sept. 23
131 -- Klay Durham, Gordon Lee, vs. River Ridge (27 carries), Sept. 30
130 -- Will Slack, Grace Academy, vs. Notre Dame, Aug. 19
129 -- Robert Cobb, Central, vs. Red Bank (24 carries), Sept. 30
129 -- C.J. Bryant, Cleveland, vs. Soddy-Daisy (21 carries), Oct. 14
126 -- Justin Houston, Bradley Central, vs. Ooltewah (15 carries), Oct. 7
125 -- Dre Sanders, McMinn County, vs. Rhea County (26 carries), Aug. 26
125 -- Daniel McClure, McCallie, vs. BGA (22 carries), Sept. 30
124 -- C.J. Bryant, Cleveland, vs. McMinn County (9 carries) Oct. 7
124 -- Jajuan Lankford, South Pittsburg, vs. Boyd-Buchanan (14 carries), Oct. 14
123 -- Aaron Tisdale, Grace Academy, vs. Sweetwater (8 carries), Sept. 2
122 -- Logan Jackson, East Hamilton, vs. Bradley Central (19 carries), Sept. 9
122 -- Slade Dell, Ringgold, vs. Pickens County (16 carries), Sept. 9
121 -- Bubba Cruz, Lakeview-F.O., vs. Dade County (24 carries), Oct. 7
121 -- Slade Dale, Ringgold, vs. Southeast Whitfield (16 carries), Oct. 7
121 -- Travis Savage, Meigs County, vs. McMinn County (28 carries), Oct. 14
120 -- Maleek Rooks, Brainerd, vs. Tyner (15 carries), Sept. 2
120 -- Torrie Porter, Ridgeland, vs. LaFayette (20 carries), Oct. 7
120 -- Niquia McDuffie, Red Bank, vs. Walker Valley (13 carries), Sept. 9
120 -- Connor Davidson, Baylor, vs. Columbia Central (16 carries), Oct. 14
119 -- John Hale, Boyd-Buchanan, vs. Silverdale Baptist (7 carries), Sept. 2
119 -- Cooper Wittman, Grace Academy, vs. Notre Dame (17 carries), Aug. 19
119 -- Justin Houston, Bradley Central, vs. Walker Valley (5 carries), Oct. 13
119 -- Daniel McClure, McCallie, vs. MBA (27 carries), Oct. 21
118 -- Chase Reed, Boyd-Buchanan, vs. Howard (20 carries), Sept. 9
118 -- Brady Swilling, North Murray, vs. Lakeview-F.O. (20 carries), Sept. 23
118 -- Daniel McClure, McCallie, vs. PJP II (20 carries), Oct. 14
118 -- Blake Bethune, Trion, vs. Walker (32 carries), Oct. 14
117-- Shaun Anderson, Ringold, vs. Murphy, N.C.. (11 carries), Sept. 2
117 -- Kingston Lanier, Trion, vs. Walker (7 carries), Oct. 14
116 -- Kelvin Wells Jr., Walker Valley, vs. East Ridge (20 carries), Aug. 19
116 -- Travis Savage, Meigs County, vs. Cannon County (10 carries), Oct. 7
116 -- Derrick Saxe, Polk County, vs. Sequatchie (18 carries), Oct. 14
115 -- Samir Usman, McCallie, vs. McMinn County (17 carries), Aug. 26
115 -- Jarrod Beamon, LaFayette, vs. Trion (15 carries), Sept. 2
115-- Clarencio Holmes, Hixson, vs. Howard (19 carries), Sept. 2
114 -- Holden Boynton, Bledsoe County, vs. Grundy County (9 carries), Oct. 14
114 -- Torrey Porter, Ridgeland, vs. Ringgold (14 carries), Oct. 21
113 -- Chase Reed, Boyd-Buchanan, vs. Silverdale Baptist (16 carries), Sept. 2
113 -- Matthew Oellerich, Baylor, vs. Ensworth (16 carries), Sept. 16
113 -- Justin Houston, Bradley Central, vs. Rhea County (15 carries), Sept. 30
113 -- Brandon Smith, Bledsoe County, vs. Sequatchie County (26 carries), Sept. 30
113 -- Troy Porter, Ridgeland, vs. Southeast Whitfield (16 carries), Oct. 14
113 -- Mathew Oellerich, Baylor, vs. Pope John Paul II (10 carries), Oct. 21
112 -- Ben Sartin, Whitwell, vs. Midway (20 carries), Aug. 26
112 -- Shane Yother, Sequatchie County, vs. York Institute (8 carries), Aug. 19
112 -- Rodney Cameron, Dade County, vs. Gordon Central (22 carries), Sept. 23
111 -- Ethan Thompson, Heritage, vs. North Murray (8 carries), Aug. 26
111 -- Tim McClendon, Signal Mountain, vs. Notre Dame (8 carries), Sept. 30
111 -- Derrick Saxe, Polk County, vs. South Pittsburg (23 carries), Oct. 21
111 -- Austin Blevins, North Jackson, vs. Fairview (20 carries), Oct. 21
110 -- Eli Stout, Sequatchie County, vs. York Institute (7 carries), Aug. 19
110 -- LaDarrius Jackson, Central, vs. Soddy-Daisy (15 carries), Sept. 23
109 -- Jerry Fain, Sequatchie County, vs. South Pittsburg (21 carries), Sept. 9
109 -- Hayden Holland, Grundy County, vs. Whitwell (15 carries), Sept. 9
109 -- Desmond Sharp, Rhea County, vs. Ooltewah (23 carries), Oct. 14
108 -- Corey Bethune, Trion vs. Armuchee (13 carries), Aug. 26
108 -- Travis Savage, Meigs County, vs. Sequatchie County (29 carries), Aug. 26
108 -- Travis Nunley, Dade County, vs. North Murray 914 carries), Sept. 30
107 -- Chase Reed, Boyd Buchanan, vs. Lancaster Christian (12 carries), Sept. 30
107 -- John Hale, Boyd-Buchanan, vs. Lancaster Christian (12 carries), Sept. 30
107 -- Clarencio Holmes, Hixson, vs. East Ridge (19 carries), Oct. 14
106 -- Ethan Thompson, Heritage, vs. Lakeview-F.O. (25 carries), Sept. 2
106 -- Derrick Saxe, Polk County, vs. McMinn Central (11 carries), Sept. 2
106 -- Jerry Fain, Sequatchie County, vs. Grundy County (25 carries), Sept. 2
106 -- Eli Stout, Sequatchie County, vs. South Pittsburg (10 carries), Sept. 9
106 -- Coty Burch, Southeast Whitfield, vs. Lithia Springs (24 carries), Sept. 23
106 -- Hayden Holland, Grundy County, vs. Upperman (8 carries), Oct. 7
105 -- Adam Vandiver, Gordon Lee, vs. Silverdale Baptist (6 carries), Aug. 19
105 -- Hunter Cleary, Dalton, vs. Heritage (6 carries), Oct. 7
104 -- Dakota Green, Meigs County, vs. McMinn County (27 carries), Oct. 14
103 -- Hamilton Shoemaker, Marion County, vs. Lookout Valley (19 carries), Sept. 30
102 -- Tyler Howard, Cumberland County, vs. Bledsoe County, Aug. 19
102 -- Connor Davidson, Baylor, vs. Bradley Central (15 carries), Aug. 26
102 -- Denzel Boyd, McMinn Central, vs. Polk County (17 carries), Sept. 2
102 -- Mark Fairbanks, Ringgold, vs. Pickens County (13 carries), Sept. 9
102 -- Travis Nunley, Dade County, vs. Armuchee (11 carries), Sept. 16
102 -- Justin Mathieson, Hixson, vs. DeKalb County (24 carries), Sept. 23
102 -- Albert Wiley, Brainerd, vs. Howard (12 carries), Sept. 30
102 -- Patrick Lindsey, McMinn County, vs. Meigs County (9 carries), Oct. 14
101-- Klay Durham, Gordon Lee, vs. Silverdale Baptist (9 carries), Aug. 19
101 -- Desmond Pittman, Ooltewah, vs. Brainerd (16 carries), Aug. 19
100 -- Slade Dell, Ringgold, vs. Murphy, N.C. (8 carries), Sept. 2
100 -- Samir Usman, McCallie, vs. Father Ryan (9 carries), Sept. 16
100 -- George Porter, Baylor, vs. McCallie (16 carries), Sept. 23
100 -- Samir Usman, McCallie, vs. PJP II (5 carries), Oct. 14
Passing yards
357 -- Levi Corbett, Chattanooga Christian, vs. Signal Mountain (21-39-1), Oct. 13
349 -- Levi Sams, Southeast Whitfield, vs. Ringgold (28-40-3), Oct. 7
343 -- Cody Holloway, Bledsoe County, vs. Grundy County (20-31-3), Oct. 14
334 -- Bradley Stephens, Ooltewah, vs. Bradley Central (28-47-3), Oct. 7
331 -- Taylor Lamb, Calhoun, vs. Dade County (16-21), Oct. 21
323 -- Bradley Stephens, Ooltewah, vs. Siegel (24-41-3), Sept. 9
320 -- Bradley Stephens, Ooltewah, vs. East Hamilton (15-30-1), Aug. 26
318 -- Reese Phillips, Signal Mountain, vs. Bledsoe County (13-16-1), Sept. 2
317 -- Niquia McDuffie, Red Bank, vs. Walker Valley (15-26-1), Sept. 9
315 -- Cody Holloway, Bledsoe County, vs. Notre Dame (20-33-1), Sept. 16
308 -- Kitt Grider, North Jackson, vs. Douglas (14-18-3), Sept. 2
271 -- Kitt Grider, North Jackson, vs. Crossville (12-8-3), Oct. 14
262 -- Reese Phillips, Signal Mountain, vs. Tyner (12-23-0), Aug. 26
256 -- Bryce Copeland, Bradley Central, vs. Blackman (18-33-1), Sept. 23
251 -- Josh Smith, Grace Academy, vs. Notre Dame (15-24-1), Aug. 19
251 -- Justin Havis, Whitwell, vs. Sequatchie County (12-18-4), Oct. 7
249 -- Levi Sams, Southeast Whitfield, vs. LaFayette (24-44-1), Sept. 30
248 -- Josh Moore, Notre Dame, vs. Bledsoe County (15-24-2), Sept. 16
240 -- Reese Phillips, Signal Mountain, vs. Notre Dame (10-11-0), Sept. 30
238 -- Jake Sampson, Heritage, vs. Dalton (18-32-1), Oct. 7
236 -- Brent Standifer, Soddy-Daisy, vs. McMinn County (14-27-2), Oct. 21
3234 -- Slade Dale, Ringgold, vs. Southeast Whitfield (8-13-2), Oct. 7
232 -- Levi Corbett, Chattanooga Christian, vs. Boyd-Buchanan (29-51-2), Aug. 19
226 -- Chad Voytik, Cleveland, vs. McMinn County (14-24-0), Oct. 7
226 -- Cody Holloway, Bledsoe County, vs. York Institute (13-24-2), Oct. 7
225 -- Bryce Copeland, Bradley Central, vs. Walker Valley (12-13-0), Oct. 13
224 -- Nathan Simbeck, McMinn County, vs. Ooltewah (12-20-0), Sept. 16
222 -- Niquia McDuffie, Red Bank, vs. Central (16-26-1), Sept. 30
221 -- Josh Moore, Notre Dame, vs. Grace Academy (13-23-0), Aug. 19
219 -- Reese Phillips, Signal Mountain, vs. Grundy County (11-13-0), Sept. 16
213 -- Bradley Stephens, Ooltewah, vs. McMinn County (12-24-0), Sept. 16
212 -- Brett Standifer, Soddy-Daisy, vs. Central (14-29-3), Sept. 23
209 -- Levi Corbett, Chattanooga Christian, vs. Grundy County (30-47-1), Sept. 30
206 -- Brett Standifer, Soddy-Daisy, vs. Bradley Central (16-26-1), Sept. 2
206 -- Bradley Stephens, Ooltewah, vs. Rhea County (11-18-0), Oct. 14
202 -- Garrett Wallace, Walker Valley, vs. Soddy-Daisy (6-14-0), Oct. 7
201 -- Reese Phillips, Signal Mountain, vs. Chattanooga Christian (12-15-1), Oct. 14
198 -- Bryce Copeland, Bradley Central, vs. Soddy-Daisy (9-19-0), Sept. 2
Receiving yards
263 -- Clay Easterly, Whitwell, vs. Sequatchie County (11 catches), Oct. 7
214 -- Mikhail Creech, Ooltewah, vs. Siegel (8 catches), Sept. 9
202 -- Kahne Cooper, North Jackson, vs. Douglas (7 catches), Sept. 2
201 -- Jon Patton, Signal Mountain, vs. Bledsoe County (4 catches), Sept. 2
187 -- Gabe Cartwright, Walker Valley, vs. Soddy-Daisy (4 catches), Oct. 7
185 -- Matt Reilly, Notre Dame, vs. Bledsoe County (10 catches), Sept. 16
181 -- Mark Fairbanks, Ringgold, vs. Southeast Whitfield (4 catches), Oct. 7
179 -- Beau Simmons, Chattanooga Christian, vs. Signal Mountain (7 catches), Oct. 13
165 -- Jacob Carter, Heritage, vs. Dalton (8 catches), Oct. 7
163 -- Matt Reilly, Notre Dame, vs. Grace Academy (11 catches), Aug. 19
163 -- Matt Reilly, Notre Dame, vs. McMinn Central (9 catches), Aug. 26
163 -- Brandon Smith, Bledsoe County, vs. Notre Dame (10 catches), Sept. 16
158 -- Deres Benn, Red Bank, vs. Walker Valley (4 catches), Sept. 9
154 -- Repp Harper, Southeast Whitfield, (10 catches), Oct. 7
150 -- Corey Nelson, Grace Academy, vs. Notre Dame (6 catches), Aug. 19
147 -- D.J. Jones, Cleveland, vs. McMinn County (8 catches), Oct. 7
146 -- P.J. Toney, Ooltewah, vs. Rhea County (5 catches), Oct. 14
146 -- Matt Reilly, Notre Dame, vs. Whitwell (7 catches), Oct. 21
145 -- Vonn Bell, Ridgeland, vs. Dalton (6 catches), Sept. 30
144 -- Antonio Chubb, South Pittsburg vs. Grundy County (4 catches), Aug. 26
139 -- DaQuann Lowrance, North Jackson, vs. Cherokee (5 catches), Sept. 30
137 -- Mikhaile Creech, Ooltewah, vs. East Hamilton (4 catches), Aug. 26
132 -- Rhett Harper, Southeast Whitfield, vs. Ridgeland (15 catches), Oct. 14
129 -- James Stovall, Bradley Central, vs. Walker Valley (4 catches), Oct. 13
128 -- Brandon Smith, Bledsoe County, vs. Sequatchie County (9 catches), Sept. 30
125 -- Matthew Reilly, Notre Dame, vs. Lookout Valley, (10 catches), Sept. 23
125 -- Jeremiah Gilbert, Bledsoe County, vs. York Institute (7 catches), Oct. 7
123 -- Kahne Cooper, North Jackson, vs. Crossville (5 catches), Oct. 14
122 -- Cedric Edwards, Soddy-Daisy, vs. McMinn County (6 catches), Oct. 21
121 -- Jon Patton, Signal Mountain, vs. Tyner (3 catches), Aug. 26
121 -- P.J. Toney, Ooltewah, vs. Bradley Central (9 catches), Oct. 7
119 -- C.J. Johnson, Signal Mountain, vs. Notre Dame (3 catches), Sept. 30
118 -- Chris Walton, Lookout Valley, vs. CCS (5 catches), Aug. 26
118 -- Beau Simmons, Chattanooga Christian, vs. Notre Dame (5 catches), Sept. 2
117 -- Will Queen, Signal Mountain, vs. Tyner (6 catches), Aug. 26
117-- Jon Patton, Signal Mountain, vs. Polk County (10 catches), Oct. 7
117 -- Matt Sealor, Ooltewah, vs. East Hamilton (6 catches), Aug. 26
115 -- Corey Nelson, Grace Academy, vs. Grundy County (6 catches), Oct. 21
113 -- Matthew Allen, South Pittsburg, vs. Marion County (6 catches), Sept. 16
112 -- James Stovall, Bradley Central, vs. Rhea County (7 catches), Sept. 30
110 -- Cody Sherlin, Heritage, vs. Pickens County (6 catches), Sept. 16
110 -- Corey Nelson, Grace Academy, vs. Harriman (2 catches), Oct. 14
107 -- Brandon Arnold, Chattanooga Christian, vs. Grundy County (12 catches), Sept. 30
107 -- Caleb Smith, Bledsoe County, vs. Grundy County (2 catches), Oct. 14
105 -- Will Queen, Signal Mountain, vs. East Hamilton (5 catches), Sept. 2
105 -- Emmanuel Harris, East Ridge, vs. Red Bank (6 catches), Sept. 2
105 -- DeMarcus Simpson, LaFayette, vs. Southeast Whitfield (6 catches), Sept. 30
103 -- D.J. Jones, Cleveland, vs. Soddy-Daisy (4 catches), Oct. 14
102 -- Allante Novene, Hixson, vs. Tyner (3 catches), Sept. 30
101 -- Cal Pickel, Bradley Central, vs. Soddy-Daisy (2 catches), Sept. 2
100 -- Brandon Graybiel, Hixson, vs. Marion County (3 catches), Sept. 9
100 -- Hunter Hudson, Sequatchie County, vs. Marion County (3 catches), Sept. 23