published Saturday, March 24th, 2012

Chattanooga area marriage and divorce listings

These people filed for divorce in Hamilton County Circuit Court March 12 - 16:

Melissa Ann Gilbert v Thomas Ralph Gilbert

Janet Ann Howell v James Gilbert Howell

Porshia Jenea Arnett v George Anthony Arnett

Kayla Michelle Duncan v John Paul Duncan

James Troy Francis v Melanie Dianne Francis

Emily Michelle Mitchell v Andy Ford Mitchell

Marc James Tokar v Elizabeth Marie Tokar

Katherine Theresa Bunch v Coty Andrew Bunch

Monica Lane Mark v Jonathan Jacob Mark

Jessica Renee Hereford v Clarence Junior Hereford

Cathy Jo Toliver v Travis James Collins

Russell Jason Irvin v Andrea Cardwell Irvin

Ericka Richardson v Deryl Richardson

Ronald Kemper Pritchard v Angel Darlene Pritchard

Joerome Morgan v Taneca Morgan

David Leonard Young Jr. v Christina Rachel Young

Thaddeus Alexander Robards v Paula Brittany Robards

Timothy L. Vaughn v Tabatha E. Vaughn

Erika Nichole Chester v Michael Wayland Dunn

Douglas Michael Bell v Pamela Diane Bell

Patricia Ann Silvey v Heath Ray Silvey

Terry Lee Chambers II v Joni Elizabeth Chambers


These people filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk’s office March 12 - 16:

Luis Gaspar Baltazar and Marcia Diego Bartolome, both of Chattanooga

Vinicio Lopez Godinez and Ana Domingo Calmo, both of Albertville, Ala.

Alan John DeRae and Vicki Marie Partin, both of Chattanooga

Pierre Lebron Willingham and Anntanella Denise Usher, both of Chattanooga

Pedro Pascual Lucas and Irene Garcia Chun, both of Albertville, Ala.

Chin Yi Chai and Sing Hoo Wong, both of East Ridge

Jermaine Ladell Walton, Chattanooga, and Alexia Michelle Green, Rossville

William Roger Sylar, Georgetown, Tenn., and Phyllis Loretta Bean, Cleveland, Tenn.

Paul Adam Windhorst and Davala Renee Gravitt, both of Rossville

Blane Robert Masters, Dayton, Tenn., and Brandi Nicole Kecskes, Georgetown, Tenn.

Ciprian Puscas and Tina Annette Miller, both of Auburn, Ga.

Edwin Lee Loyd and Janice Carol Viar, both of East Ridge

William Archie Frye and Amanda Gail Parrish, both of Sale Creek

William Douglas Reed and Gina Neeley Raymond, both of Hixson

Gregory Moorer and Wiletta Faye Jackson, both of Chattanooga

Alex Logan Simpson and Hannah Brooke Long, both of Harrison

Michael Edward Burden, Rossville, and Crystal Lynn Ohms, Chattanooga

Daniel Joseph Gonzales and Breanna Lacey Turner, both of Chattanooga

Joshua Gray Albritton and Jessica Marie Wade, both of Ooltewah

Corey Danyelle Robinson and Lavada Shonta Orr, both of Chattanooga

John Daniel Snyder, Ooltewah, and Amy Marie Benfield, Fort Oglethorpe

Harrison Taylor Holt and Beverly Ann Robertson, both of Chattanooga

Aaron Lyles Rogers and Bethany Kathleen Young, both of Chattanooga

Jose Dimar Otero, Ooltewah, and Angela Marie Randall, Hixson

Leff Junior Benge, Greenville, S.C., and Frances Mary Boley, Chattanooga

Jerry Richard Baldwin and Teri Reyes Reed, both of Signal Mountain

James Clyde Hundertmark Jr., Spring, Texas, and Rebecca Lynn Coffin, Ooltewah

Jonathan Andrew Larson and Kristen Denise Nelson Mills, both of Chattanooga

Michael Darwin Lee, Spring City, Tenn., and Vicki Lynn Scruggs, Hixson

Andrew Edward Wright, Chattanooga, and Rachel Marie Stephens, Soddy-Daisy

Michael David Stutzman, East Ridge, and Monica Judith Brown, Ooltewah

Million Lee Lillard and Deborah Faye Stallings, both of Chattanooga

John Wesley Crider and Tiffany Danielle Kay, both of Hixson

Russell Lee Harwood and Kimberly Michelle Cuzzort, both of Chattanooga

James Finley Johnston, Jasper, Tenn., and Maria Viola Lopez, Dalton, Ga.

William Lamar Ray, Chattanooga, and Kellie Brooke Smith, East Ridge

Jeffrey Lynn Phillips, Chattanooga, and Tanya Denise Thomas, Soddy-Daisy

Christopher Alan Young and Bridget Anne Bayne, both of Chattanooga

John Andrew Miles and Christie Ann Moylan, both of Chattanooga

Richard Dewayne Moore Jr. and Virginia Ann Fletcher, both of East Ridge

Christopher Carson Turley and Jennifer Lynn Tenerovich, both of Chattanooga

Charles Michael Ables and Shelly Meleah Grant, both of Hixson

Nathan Paul Rogers, Soddy-Daisy, and Sarah Ann Spriggs, Ooltewah

Larry Dewayne Helton and Amber Renee Campbell, both of Graysville, Tenn.

Dennis Allen Smith and Angel Hixson Senn, both of East Ridge

Benjamin Stephen Smith and Jenifer Diane Whittemore, both of Hixson

Christopher Lee Cothren and Lauren Ashlee Garner, both of Ringgold, Ga.

John Andrew Meininger and Kelly Lee Parker, both of Ooltewah

Jacob Anthony Benvento and Jessica Lee George, both of Chattanooga

Jason Randall Richardson and Jorgina Carolee Bullwinkle, both of New Albany, Miss.

Gary Luther Hyde and Beatrice Eller Farley, both of Chattanooga

Alexander Deunta O’Kelley and Sandra Lynette Manson, both of Chattanooga

Adam Eugene Clarke and Bianca Snichelle Grimes, both of Chattanooga

about Staff Reports...

Get breaking news from the Times Free Press on Twitter at www.twitter.com/timesfreepress

Other National Articles

videos »         

photos »         

e-edition »

advertisement
advertisement

Find a Business

400 East 11th St., Chattanooga, TN 37403
General Information (423) 756-6900
Copyright, Permissions, Terms & Conditions, Privacy Policy, Ethics policy - Copyright ©2014, Chattanooga Publishing Company, Inc. All rights reserved.
This document may not be reprinted without the express written permission of Chattanooga Publishing Company, Inc.