People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, July 2-8, 2018.
Stephen Eli Rawlston, Hixson; Michelle Denise Henle, Hixson
Chad Anthony Williams, Chattanooga; Valerie Bannon Wright, Chattanooga
Zachary Paul Mansell, Chattanooga; Samantha Brooke White, Chattanooga
Stanislav Shaklein, Harrison; Deborah Amaris Jones Timpa, Harrison
Jeremy Daniel Willis, Borger, Texas; Mayra Sofia Yanez, Borger, Texas
Jason Albert Carroll, Trenton, Ga.; Lauren Cherie Newman, Trenton, Ga.
Lee Michael Hayden, Cumming, Ga.; Lindsey Anderson Cochran, Cumming, Ga.
Larue Edward Livingston III, Chattanooga; Ella Nana Pinamang Bonah, Chattanooga
Michael David Hickman, Signal Mountain; Deanna Cynthia Hilliard, Soddy-Daisy
Brett Joseph Taylor, Macomb, Ill.; Madison Lou Lefler, Hixson
Parker Alden Goodner, East Ridge; Sarah Josephine Baker, Signal Mtn, Tenn.
Matthew Alexander Mazurek, Chattanooga; Jamie Brianne Garner, Chattanooga
Armand Vincent Wine, Chattanooga; Kanesha Nekel Earvin, Chattanooga
Ralph Fredrick Carter, Chattanooga; Barbara Jean Levi, Soddy-Daisy
Benjamin James Bilbrey, Chattanooga; Eliza Allette Dumais, Chattanooga
Kenneth Bradley Pitts, Harrison; Cary Allison Cabrera, Cleveland, Tenn.
Andrew Stephen Baldwin, Johnson City, Tenn.; Sarah Katheryn Gartman, Johnson City, Tenn.
Kevin Raulston Schoolfield, Soddy-Daisy; Cynthia Sue Jones, Soddy-Daisy
James David Clay, Chattanooga; Brittany Daun Redman, Chattanooga
Timothy McCoy, Chattanooga; Margaret Moses Cochran, Chattanooga
Benjamin Jacob Dewey Kegley, Chattanooga; Julie Ann Smith, Chattanooga
Billy Ray Robinson, Centerville, Tenn.; Amanda Carolyn Arnold, Chattanooga
Ceferino Pastor Pastor, East Ridge; Kendy Diadora Ordonez, East Ridge
Allen Richard Nichols Jr., Hixson; Kathleen Margaret McClung, Hixson
Raun Edward Alley, Soddy-Daisy; Erica Shavon Burke, Soddy-Daisy
Stuart James Fleischer, Bay Shore, N.Y.; Brittany Marie Missildine, Prattville, Ala.
Keith Harrison Pressey, Warner Robins, Ga.; Laura Ann Felcan, Warner Robins, Ga.
Michael Levon Brown, Whitwell, Tenn.; Gayla Lorraine Sitz, Whitwell, Tenn.
Willie Hill Lassetter, Chattanooga; Elise Davenport, Macon, Ga.
Joseph Adam Winton, Chattanooga; Anna Elizabeth Miller, Chattanooga
Amy Renee Johnson, Chattanooga; Gwenne Angela Carney, Chattanooga
Jekin Jayantkumar Vyas, Jerseycity, N.J.; Havya Ankleshkumar Dave, Chattanooga
Fred John Kniphfer Jr., Harrison; Martine Monique Santos, Harrison
Charles Joseph Hills, Manchester, Tenn.; Mary Kathryn McDowell, Chattanooga
Marshall McKinley Jones, Chattanooga; Lily Kathryn Goodman, Chattanooga
William Adelard Rocks III, Trenton, Ga.; Christina Ann Keith, Trenton, Ga.
Mauricio Ruiz, Chattanooga; Luz Marina Alvarado, Chattanooga
Orval Clayel Beam, Addison, Ala.; Christina Fay Mullins, Addison, Ala.
John Pierson Waller, Ooltewah; Tonya Rose Johnson, Chattanooga
Terry Lee Stillwell, Soddy-Daisy; Karen Lenise Ottinger, Soddy-Daisy
Tomas Koci, Chattanooga; Elenita Christina Link, Chattanooga
Christopher Michael Cooke, Chattanooga; Jennifer Leah Stewart, Chattanooga
Matthew Paul Centonze, Ooltewah; Alexandra Virginia Essery, Ooltewah
Tammy Leighann Sitton, Chattanooga; Mary Hannah Smith, Chattanooga
Wesley Aaron Mulzet, Soddy-Daisy; Jenee Rose Bovee, Soddy-Daisy
Michael Anthony McCullough Jr., Chattanooga; Tiara Genelle Johnson, Chattanooga
Hubert Huston Wallace Jr., Dayton, Tenn.; Sherrie Leann Hyle, Rockwood, Tenn.
Thomas O'brien Lee, Ooltewah; Hassani Corlissa Louise Thomas, Ooltewah
Brandon Chase Waller, Rossville; Alexis Alexandria Belle McKee, Ooltewah
Brandon Keith Romans, Bryant, Ala.; Rosamaria Luna Paredes, Higdon, Ala.
John Paul Mathis, Mathews, Ala.; Mitzi Johnson Cox, Mathews, Ala.