People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, July 16-22, 2018.
Joseph Evan Davis, Chattanooga; Sarah Elizabeth Hershbain, Chattanooga
Nicholas Paul Breen, Acworth, Ga.; Nicole Marie Tyman, Chattanooga
Jason Robert Curtsinger, Chattanooga; Rhona Lynn Clark, Chattanooga
Dalton Alexander Fuller, Chattanooga; Christen Aireal Brown, Chattanooga
James Scott Rhymer, Chattanooga; Mackenzie Jothia Bradshaw, Chattanooga
Luis Estevez, Harrison; Mary Antonieta Escarra, Harrison
Roger Arlan Fowler Jr., North Richland Hills, Texas; Lesli Marlene Simpkins, Port St Lucie, Fla.
William Ross Shalchick, Cleveland, Tenn.; Ashland Elizabeth High, Cleveland, Tenn.
Austin Hayze Hancock, Chattanooga; Oksana Ivanov, Chattanooga
Don Augustus Long, Chattanooga; Alexis Ann Andrews, Chattanooga
Kendell Ray Lewis, Chattanooga; Jennifer Regan Drake, , Tenn.
Jarred Thomas Stansell, Hixson; Mildred Ann Loyd-Ross, Tunnel Hill, Ga.
Christopher Jay Hilton, Signal Mountain; Callie Renea Thacker, Signal Mountain
Cavin Travis Currin, Chattanooga; Lais Maiara Jesus Dos Santos, Chattanooga
Gary John Allen, Soddy-Daisy; April Danielle Lanham, Soddy-Daisy
Zachary Michael Reynolds, Chattanooga; Natalie Kay Hawn, Soddy-Daisy
Derek Alan Bates, Chattanooga; Nicole Marie Chandler, Hixson
Austin Lee Crisp, Chickamauga, Ga.; Anna Claire Kythas, Chickamauga, Ga.
Jermaine Lebron Williams, Chattanooga; Chiniqua Shanay Favors, Chattanooga
Walter Ernesto Jimenez, Hixson; Keele Camille Barber, Hixson
Robert Brian Thompson, Chattanooga; Kayley Madisson Schneck, Chattanooga
Aaron Jacob Wilson, Chattanooga; Bethany Laurel Westcott, Chattanooga
Joshua Lucas Ivens, Chattanooga; Danielle Alys Paul, Chattanooga
Benjamin Robert Moroney, Nashville; Abbie Nicole Alosi, Nashville
Freeman Lamont Cole, Chattanooga; Heather Jane Kotecki, Chattanooga
Robert Gary Boyd, East Ridge; Reyna Renee Burgess, Lawrenceville, Ga.
Nathan Garrett Stine, Chattanooga; Allison Marie Graham, Crossville, Tenn.
Richard Leslie Hise Sr., Dayton, Tenn.; Mila Carr, Dayton, Tenn.
Ronald Alcazar Cruz, Hixson; Jill Anita Cameron, Hixson
Justin Lee Perry, Rossville; Jessica Leann Wright, Hixson
William James Parker, Chattanooga; Katherine Scarlett Dotson, Chattanooga
Richard Lee Butz, Chattanooga; Betty Lou Howerton, Chattanooga
Brian Jeffrey Cottell, Ooltewah; Sheri Lynn Cox, Ooltewah
Nicholas Scott Schwartz, Thompson's Station, Tenn.; Dailynn Mariah Brewer, Ooltewah
Sharreiff Quantez Horton Sr., Chattanooga; Jocelyn Joann Barby, Chattanooga
John Westly McClarty, Chattanooga; Natalie Scott Elder, Stamford, Conn.
Bersain Santizo Velasquez, Hixson; Sandra Mariela Sanchez Barrios, Hixson
Kenneth Ray Morris, Bowden, Ga.; Janice Sheryl McCormick, Roopville, Ga.
Todd Joseph Rush, Chattanooga; Alexa Marie Duncan, Chattanooga
Charles Warfield Hunt Jr., Chattanooga; Regina Darlene Hambrick, Chattanooga
Christopher Labarys Lowery, Chattanooga; Ashley Shernice Woods, Chattanooga
Daniel Gonzalez Avila, Hixson; Amalia Salto Vences, Hixson
Donald Douglas Gersky, Red Bank; Amy Lynne Bible, Red Bank
Jatin Patel, Alcoa, Tenn.; Payal Keshavbhai Patel, Chattanooga