Hamilton County marriage licenses, June 4-10, 2018

Hamilton County marriage licenses, June 4-10, 2018

June 12th, 2018 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, June 4-10, 2018.

James Edward Ferguson, Ooltewah; Wanda Marlene Ferguson, Ooltewah

Barry Matthew Stutheit, Chattanooga; Sarah Nicole Davis, Chattanooga

Leroy Harris, Chattanooga; Nancy Elfreida Lenoir, Chattanooga

Michael Duran Corbitt, Chattanooga; Heather Renee Johnson, Chattanooga

Durville Theodore Marine, Chattanooga; Mia Maria Warn, Chattanooga

Jansen Robb Blackwell, Higdon, Ala.; Cassidy Ann Britt, Higdon, Ala.

Anthony Lebron Evans, Chattanooga; Traci Colette Stanley, Chattanooga

Melvin Lee Smith Jr., Chattanooga; Ericka Danyell Middleton, Chattanooga

Jason Michael Mowry, Chattanooga; Angela Lynn Gill, Hixson

Thomas Alexander Crowe, Ooltewah; Taylor Nicole McKenzie, Georgetown, Tenn.

Chester Aurthur Phelps, Iv, Chattanooga; Ashley Laquawel Orr, Chattanooga

Jose' Ramon Monzon Jr., Rossville; Amanda Lee Kilgore, Rossville

Jonathan Andrew Kelley, Chattanooga; Molly Ann Lattner, Birmingham, Ala.

William Seth Shaver, Chattanooga; Susannah Diane Mari Warren, Chattanooga

Michael Lebron Summerow Sr., Chattanooga; Jildelle Timmekia Moses, Chattanooga

Foster Comelous Yates III, Chattanooga; Breanna Lean Lewis, Chattanooga

Thomas Matthew Lawson, Ooltewah; Brittany Sue Hoffman, Ooltewah

Zachary Heath Smith, Harrison; Molly Paige Wilson, Ooltewah

Heath Nelson Matlock, Chattanooga; Alexandra Danielle French, Chattanooga

Michael David Malone, East Ridge; Mikki Lynn Von Hollen, Athens, Tenn.

Michael Scott Aldridge, Soddy-Daisy; Deborah Renee Stults, Soddy-Daisy

Chase Tyler Chochran, Chattanooga; Sarah Grace Hall, Chattanooga

Gary Dewayne Cummings, Cookeville, Tenn.; John Wesley Sadler, Red Boiling Springs, Tenn.

Michael David Capps, Soddy-Daisy; Elizabeth Ashley Martin, Soddy-Daisy

Jake Norris Sewell, Signal Mountain; Tiffany Lynn Brown, Signal Mountain

Austin Trent Nicely, McDonald, Tenn.; Anna Louise Miller, Lookout Mtn, Ga.

Ethan Riley Pike, Lagrange, Ga.; Aldoria Cheyanne Nicole Demouy, Lagrange, Ga.

Ryan Joshua Magee, Chattanooga; Hannah Marie Boudreau, Chattanooga

Robert Amaury Acevedo De Jesus, Hixson; Lindsay Noel Peterson, Hixson

Anthony Ernest Bullard, Chattanooga; Amber Lamore McClure, Chattanooga

Tyler Benjamin Haar, Chattanooga; Sara Madeleine Denmark, Chattanooga

William Daniel Schmitz, Rossville; Amber Lorna Gill, Chattanooga

Galatian White Jr., Chattanooga; Erica Nichole Johnson, Chattanooga

Andrew Robert Miles, Soddy-Daisy; Cynthia Marie Mullis, Soddy-Daisy

Scott Daniel Settles, Hixson; Mary Ann Jane Knapp, Hixson

Randall Barry Hammon, Dr, Hixson; Sandra Deanna Slover, Hixson

Alexander Manning Kerr, Lookout Mountain, Ga.; Rebekah Faith Gravitt, Lookout Mountain, Ga.

Michael Jason Eldridge, Chattanooga; Trisha McCall Gibson, Chattanooga

Charles Parke Masterson III, Knoxville; Ashley Nicole Broadway, Chattanooga

Tyler Patrick Roberson, Augusta, Ga.; Hannah Rayne Wyatt, Augusta, Ga.

Richard Hunter Jennings III, Chattanooga; Kelly Nicole Layne, Chattanooga

Jacob Aaron Riggs, Ringgold, Ga.; Kelsey Brianne Lane, Rock Face, Ga.

Matthew Michael Sims, Chattanooga; Phuong Thi Le, Chattanooga

Ricky Garland Holloway, Hixson; Janet Mighton Pisano, Chattanooga

Michael Daniel Whitehead, Silverpoint, Tenn.; Jennifer Lynn Segan, Chattanooga

Shawn Francis Blair, Chattanooga; Heather Ann Flowers, Chattanooga

Darrius Lamonte Higgins, Chattanooga; Sonyaray Pitts, Chattanooga

Marvin Vicente Renoj, Chattanooga; Hilda Esperanza Guox Vicente, Chattanooga

Willie Maurice Owens Jr., Chattanooga; Kori Kanesha Wyatt, Chattanooga

Anton Xavier Jones, Charlotte, N.C.; Jamie Nicole Conner, Charlotte, N.C.

Grayson Charles Sutherland, Chattanooga; Amy Elizabeth Mitchel, Chattanooga

Jesse Michael James Baskowsky, Sale Creek; Lacey Renee June Mcnew, Sale Creek

Frank Junior Moore III, Chattanooga; Francesca Denise Miller, Chattanooga

Julian Stanford Nunally, Chattanooga; Kianna Dominique Goldsberry, Cokato, Minn.

Brian Jason Wilkinson, Chattanooga; Noel Marie Dettloff, Chattanooga

Tyler Sean Rose, Bristol, Tenn.; Felecia Nicole Welch, Dalton, Ga.

Dejuan Ladale Gulledge, Chattanoogs, Tenn.; Ieshiea Nacree Matthews, Chattanoogs, Tenn.

William Dale Sholts, Iv, Signal Mountain; Megan Avans Bishop, Chattanooga

Arianna Shonte Slaughter, Chattanooga; Qunishia Natashia Standard, Chattanooga

William Garrett Henderson, Chattanooga; Colby McCall Black, Chattanooga

Peter Samuel Townes, Chattanooga; Ashley Elisabeth Bates, Chattanooga

Matthew Stuart Setliffe, Chattanooga; Naomi Elizabeth Borthwick, Chattanooga