Hamilton County marriage licenses, May 7-13, 2018

Hamilton County marriage licenses, May 7-13, 2018

May 15th, 2018 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, May 7-13, 2018.

Grant Garrison Drew, Berrien Springs, Mich.; Natalie Christine Thomas, McDonald, Tenn.

Dondriecus Demorio Prince, Redbank, Tenn.; Geneva Danise Swaggerty, Redbank, Tenn.

Kinsey Taylor Ritterbush, Hilltop, W.Va.; Branon Lindsey Roberts, Ringgold, Ga.

Carson Dey Phillips-Spotts, Seattle, Wash.; Ellen Frances Forslund, Seattle, Wash.

Charles Glen Ables, Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.; Shannon Leigh Edge, Ooltewah

Morgan Kent Caraway, Chattanooga; Sarah Strickland Hope, Chattanooga

Parker Ian Horne, Harrison; Hannah Elizabeth Mynatt, Harrison

Paul Gentry Smith III, Chattanooga; Rebecca Brennen Riddle, Chattanooga

Jesse Austin Ferguson, Chattanooga; Hannah Jo Hamilton, Chattanooga

Gabriel Tonatiuh Orozco Heinicke, "Trion", "Ga"; Svenja "Heincke", Kornwestheim,

Bryan Richard Stotz, Ooltewah; Stephani Danielle Dunham, Ooltewah

Timothy Lee Elkins Miller, Chattanooga; Brandi Michelle Sims, Chattanooga

Edward Gabriel Skwiot, Chattanooga; Dedra Ann Barrett, Chattanooga

Richard Steven Howe II, Tunnel Hill, Ga.; Carrie Ann Wright, Chattanooga

Matthew Ray Mellon, Chattanooga; Amy Nicole Morris, Chattanooga

Thomas Dean Mcgee, Chattanooga; Belinda Diane Toney, Chattanooga

Eric Jason Pritchard, Chattanooga; Ashleigh Ruth Stephenson, Apison

Jeffery Eugene Moorer Jr., Chattanooga; Tamara Angelique Drake, Chattanooga

Fred Marlin Pettit Jr., Chattanooga; Helen Birkholz Parker, Rossville

Benjamin Doyle Jr., Chattanooga; Crystal Pike Cabra, Chattanooga

Daniel Bryan Sharp II, Chattanooga; Rebecca Katherine Jones, Chattanooga

Matthew Reed Hoback, Soddy-Daisy; Hayley Kay Burchard, Soddy-Daisy

Riley Ronald Manestar, Rockmart, Ga.; Ryissa Breann Abrams, Sequatchie, Tenn.

Peter Benjamin Gross, Hixson; Embry Fox Yessick, Hixson

Jason Michael Holcomb, Harrison; Elizabeth Anne Roebuck, Cleveland, Tenn.

Joshua Daniel Ward, Cleveland, Tenn.; Caroline Jean Hamby, Cleveland, Tenn.

Asa Lamar Porter, Chattanooga; Rachael Elisabeth Luther, Chattanooga

Michael Perry Everett, Hixson; Brittany Taylor Stone, Hixson

Jason Aaron Burford, Lupton City, Tenn.; Sarah Kaitlyn Ware, Hixson

Nicholas Samuel Peck, Hixson; Meagan Nicole Dagnan, Signal Mountain

Caleb Jack Bumgarner, Newton, N.C.; Mackenzie Joy Camenisch, Lakesite, Tenn.

James William Betbeze Jr., East Ridge; Jenny Eileen Cate, East Ridge

Nathan Longstreet Jung, Chattanooga; Lindsey Ann Munsch, Chattanooga

William Tyler Tolbert, Soddy-Daisy; Tamara Montana Oden, Soddy-Daisy

Nicholas John Laughlin, Chattanooga; Carisma Emelia Brichelle Pendley, Chattanooga

Juan Antonio Salazar Mireles, Flinstone, Ga.; Natosha Nicole Wallin, Flinstone, Ga.

Mattson Lee Smith, Rossville; Rosangela Ribeiro, Rossville

Alex Steven Carnal, Chattanooga; Emma Elizabeth Cromer, Chattanooga

Marcus Reid Fitzpatrick, Flintstone, Ga.; Jenny Maria Daniela Salvila, Flintstone, Ga.

Johnny Antwon Sparks, Chattanooga; Tamara Marshay Woods, Chattanooga

Henry Ballard Jr., Chattanooga; Julie Ann Pless, Chattanooga

John Allen McCray, Gainesville, Fla.; Lauren Brooke Geisenhoffer, Gainesville, Fla.

Eric Steven Kayanek, Signal Mtn, Tenn.; Melissa Jane Rubey, Signal Mtn, Tenn.

Nicholas Ryan Blackmon, Chattanooga; Rachel Austin Kelly, Chattanooga

Nicholas Joseph Donaldson, Soddy-Daisy; Natalie Lisica, Soddy-Daisy

Christopher Ryan Kuebler, Harrison; Katherine Margaret Bryan, Harrison

Damion O'neil Spralls, Rossville; Brandy Denise Laymon, Hixson

Matthew Kyle Vedder, Chattanooga; Rachel Anne Harbarger, Chattanooga

Caleb Tyler Clements, Soddy-Daisy; Hannah Shea Lowery, Soddy-Daisy

Natasha Renea Judkins, Chattanooga; Jessica Nichole Moore, Chattanooga

Christopher Robert Avery, Chattanooga; Alicia Marie Dieterich, Chattanooga

Corey Andrew Day, Soddy-Daisy; Shelby Aleice Poe, Soddy-Daisy

Jorge Calmo Ramirez, Chattanooga; Florencia Basilia Calmo Pablo, Chattanooga

Sergey Gaziyan, Roswell, Ga.; Fatima Sikoeva, Lincoln Park, N.J.

Jimmy Dwaine Williams Jr., Soddy-Daisy; Nicole Racheal Fair, Strathmore, Ab

Zackary Reed Johnson, Hixson; Nicole Frances Lloyd, Hixson

Shaun Lewis Benjamin Bates, Conyers, Ga.; Casey Lynn Smith, Ringgold, Ga.

Sammy Benjamin Williams, Chattanooga; Selina Williams, Chattanooga

Deanna Lecretia Bartie, Chaatanooga, Tenn.; Angela Yvonne Coleman, Chaatanooga, Tenn.

Taylor Turnbull Mattice, Atlanta, Ga.; Danielle Teresa Woods, Atlanta, Ga.

Jessica Yvonne Hacker, Chattanooga; Erin Michelle Brock, Chattanooga

Michael Anthony Mcgill, Soddy-Daisy; Lisa Diane Barker, Soddy-Daisy

Reginald Collins Cooper Jr., Chattanooga; Kayla Theresa Patton, Chattanooga

William Lee Scarborough, Chattanooga; Hannah Kay Francis Meadows, Chattanooga

Robert Houston Mcfarland Jr., Chattanooga; Iyesha Eunice Davis, Chattanooga

Chandler Joseph Morris, Ringgold, Ga.; Rachel Leigh Cox, Chattanooga

Fernando Lasco Elias, Chattanooga; Patricia Burgui De Araujo, Chattanooga

Lain Burgess, East Ridge; Madeline Emery Sophia Bishop, East Ridge

Richard Brandon Davis, Hixson; Destiny Amber Stancil, Hixson

Michael Anthony Anderson, Chattanooga; Alyse-Beth Avery, Chattanooga

Keith Eric Rembiszewski, Jasper, Tenn.; Kathalene Lavanna Simpson, Jasper, Tenn.

William Stephen Andrews, Chattanooga; Jessica Marie Wright, Chattanooga

Steven Thomas McCaleb, Hixson; Shera Louann Neel, Hixson

Gilber Rafael Perez Perez, Chattanooga; Dolores Domingo, Chattanooga

Tyler Donovan Ray, Ringgold, Ga.; Lacrysta Kalyn Gunter, Ringgold, Ga.

Todd Emerson Littlefield, Chattanooga; Jennifer Rai Brown, Chattanooga

Stephen Charles Record, Ringgold, Ga.; Madeline Nicole Horton, Chattanooga