People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, May 14-20, 2018.
Rachid Manouar, Chattanooga; Karla Alejandra Castillo, Chattanooga
Paul Sipho Duma Vivian Gooday, London, ; Natalie Ann Hughes, Chattanooga
Adam John Michael Holder, Trenton, Ga.; Allison Paige Cropp, Hixson
Kevin Lee Maxfield, Ooltewah; Melanie Renee Dean, Ooltewah
Charles Cameron Walker, Rossville; Kelsey Rae Feagans, Rossville
Eric Fitzgerald Sellers, Chattanooga; Heather Marie Hamilton, Chattanooga
Scarlett Lea Bowman, Chattanooga; Brandi Lashaun Ables, Chattanooga
James Darold Raybon, Chattanooga; Diane Marie Lafferty, Cleveland, Tenn.
John Michael Comstock, Portland, Tenn.; Kaitlin Jeanette Colon, Davenport, Fla.
Dallas Jacob Cole, Ellenwood, Ga.; Tessa Simone Piety, Ellenwood, Ga.
John Hunter Parks, Chattanooga; Chandler Alyssa Robinson, Chattanooga
Raymond Joseph Benetto, Chattanooga; Christa Michelle Johnson, Chattanooga
Maxwell J Jarnigan, Cleveland, Tenn.; Savannah Grace Simpson, Rossville
J Manning Smith, Chattanooga; Brittany Joy Davidoff, Signal Mtn, Tenn.
Allen Michael Shelton, Chattanooga; Yvonne Sheree Daniel, Chattanooga
Bradden Allen Scott, Bryant, Ala.; Kelsey Lynn Cline, Chattanooga
Kenneth Alexander Ford, Soddy-Daisy; Jameika Lynn Maye, Soddy-Daisy
Patrick; Caelan Christopher Jordan Shurina Paul, Knoxville Madisonville, Tn Tn
Forrest Dwayne Hunter, Ft Oglethorpe, Ga.; Kaitlyn Alexandra Winking, Ft Oglethorpe, Ga.
Roberto Joao Encarnacao Vieira, Harrison; Emily Nicole Baskette, Harrison
Andrew William Bewley, Hixson; Rosa Varinia Maldonado, Hixson
Cristopher Kieth Manka, Atlanta, Ga.; Annalyce Nicole Tadlock, Hixson
Reginald Floyd Smith II, Chattanooga; Kimberly Sharnique Hines, Chattanooga
James Nathan Hamill, Red Bank; Kimberly Gayle Grant, Red Bank
Steven Thomas Murray, Soddy-Daisy; Ashley Darlene Layne, Soddy-Daisy
Anthony Dermot Disanto, Hixson; Jennifer Marie Von Jouanne, Hixson
Jonathan Sanchez, Ooltewah; Melissa Ledezma Ortiz, Ooltewah
John Mark Dodd, Corinth, Miss.; Hannah Brooke Rushing Sweeney, Sevierville, Tenn.
Benjamin Anderson Whitelaw, Chattanooga; Jana Marie Michelson, Chattanooga
Evan Jeffrey Taylor, Ooltewah; Aubrey Kelly Lang, Ooltewah
Scott Serken Freeman, Soddy-Daisy; Shanna Brianne Rinehart, Soddy-Daisy
Brian Jeffrey Gardner, Chattanooga; Leesa Kae Lee, Chattanooga
Dino Francescutti, Hendersonville, Tenn.; Kelly Rose Brown, Chattanooga
Jason Nicholas Camp, Chattanooga; Lacey Rae Bell, Chattanooga
Andrew Wilson Fry, Ooltewah; Jordan Paige Perry, Ooltewah
James Matthew Gossett, Harrison; Lauren Michelle Jenkins, Ooltewah
Stephen Daniel Johnson, Hixson; Anne Edith Belle Laurell, Hixson
Noah Alton Whitlock, Harrison; Brittany Lenore Santiago, Harrison
Blair Alexander Marthinsen, Chattanooga; Kristine Alexis Dean, Chattanooga
David Ellis Orvek, Columbus, Ohio; Heather Brianna Peel, McDonald, Tenn.
Shaun Thomas Hinojosa, Chattanooga; Kara Kelley Burchard, Chattanooga
Caleb Jordan Chase McKinney, Jacksonville, Fla.; Lauren Depaula Waegele, Chattanooga
Logan Thomas Sissom, Chattanooga; Kristin Ellen Sissom, Chattanooga
Vitaly Poul Skotsen, Ooltewah; Julia Karnauch, Ooltewah
Benjamin Zemra Meers III, Ooltewah; Lora Frances Eames, Ooltewah
Coty Maxwell Morris, Ringgold, Ga.; Ana Carolina Botero, Chattanooga
Todd Austin Davis, Chattanooga; Shealy Ann Browder, Chattanooga
Austin Paul Shirey, Chattanooga; Hannah Elizabeth Corder, Ringgold, Ga.
David James Sinclair, Chattanooga; Crystin Rheanne Keys, Chattanooga
Christopher Dale Robert, Cleveland, Tenn.; Lisa Marie Pozdol, Cleveland, Tenn.
Armando Sepulveda, Ooltewah; Maria Dolores Feliciano, Ooltewah
Benjamin Corey Daffron, Chattanooga; Melissa Maria Anderson, Chattanooga
Justin Alexander Guy, Childersburg, Ala.; Lillian Zebedee Mounayar, Childersburg, Ala.
Michael Evan Strok, Chattanooga; Kristen Renee Daniel, Chattanooga
Albert Lee Turner Jr., Chattanooga; Carolyn Collier Hines, Chattanooga
Christopher Manning Head, Soddy-Daisy; Allyson Renee Pollard, Soddy-Daisy
Michael Damon Giles, Chattanooga; Shane Reynolds Allen, Chattanooga
Kevin David Coon, Ooltewah; Hannah Rose Kelsey, Ooltewah
Rusty Eugene Lowry, Graysville, Tenn.; Renee Christine Hall, Chattanooga
Christopher Phillip Albritton II, Cleveland, Tenn.; Janelle Lorenzo Tacaca, Cleveland, Tenn.
Randy Bud Chaffee, Chattanooga; Kayla Nichole Chrisman, Chattanooga
Benjamin David Lewis, Chattanooga; Sara Bonner Crabtree, Chattanooga
Alexander Lynn Lambert, Alpharetta, Ga.; Ashley Elizabeth Evans, Alpharetta, Ga.
Eric Edward Worth, East Ridge; Jessica Erin Sage, East Ridge
Nicholas Alexander Alley, Chattanooga; Lindsey Jacqueline Miller, Chattanooga