Marriage licenses, Nov. 27-Dec. 3

Marriage licenses, Nov. 27-Dec. 3

December 5th, 2017 by Staff Report in Business Diary

People you may know filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Nov. 27-Dec. 3, 2017:

Scott Chase Sell, Chattanooga; Bette Ellen Sell, Chattanooga

David Lincoln Simonson, Soddy-Daisy; Angela Clare Marsh, Soddy-Daisy

Justin Ryan Cinque Lane, Chattanooga; Jennifer Lynn Lavender, Chattanooga

John Ledon Kilgore, East Ridge; Erika Lee Gunter, East Ridge

Tom Kent Edwards, Chattanooga; Denise Lavender Briggs, Chattanooga

Brian Scott Osborne, Ooltewah; Jennifer Lynn Appel, Ooltewah

Jeffrey Brian Keith, Ringgold, Ga.; Holly Renee Walraven, Ringgold, Ga.

Andrew Elijah Hayes, Ten Mile, Tenn.; Megan Michelle Kaylor, Cleveland, Tenn.

Stanley Devyn Mcintosh, Chattanooga; April Nicole Hammonds, Chattanooga

Dusty Allen Headrick, Hixson; Julie Ann Harness, Hixson

Patrick Anthony Amos, Chattanooga; Emily Kay Francis, Chattanooga

Giorgio Lamonta Henderson, Chattanooga; Nafeteria Kahyrita Daniels, Chattanooga

Christopher James Phillips, Chattanooga; Breanna Gayla Metcalf, Hixson

James Elston Haseltine, East Ridge; Debra Ann Filippo, East Ridge

Larry Pollard, Chattanooga; Felisha Deyona Conyers, Chattanooga

Eric Antoin McKenzie, Chattanooga; Celeste Gywana Walton, Chattanooga

Gregory Lynn Huff Jr., Harrison; Sasha Gillian Miles, Harrison

Richard Frankland Dahlstrom, Chattanooga; Stephanie Lee Morgan, Ooltewah

Samuel Robert Wolfe, Chattanooga; Allison Paige Reedy, Chattanooga

Jonathan Daniel Crawley, Sale Creek, Tenn.; Glenda Denise Evitt, Sale Creek, Tenn.

Cody Alan Norton, Chattanooga; Rebecca Starr Henson, Chattanooga

Michael Ethan Bowen, Chattanooga; Jordan Niccole Disney, Chattanooga

Terrence Dewayne Davis, Chattanooga; Alexandra Nicole Myers, Chattanooga

Christopher Michael Graham, Hixson; Andrea Starr Brown, Hixson

Demonte' Lorenzo Bibbs, Chattanooga; Dashaela Nykeia Wigfall, Chattanooga

Mathew Scott Rutley, Pikeville, Tenn.; Melissa Celeste Fix, Pikeville, Tenn.

Chance Lee Ritchie, Rossville; Kaitlyn Lee Angel, Rossville

Nishant Nikhil Shah, Ooltewah; Jinali Bipin Chhajed, Ooltewah

Marcus Jamal Davis, Chattanooga; Bethea Ailene Guines, Chattanooga

James Lawrence Sanders, Ooltewah; Angela Kay Sullivan, Soddy-Daisy

Robert Joseph Ankar, Chattanooga; Kailey Marie Ellis, Chattanooga

Troy Alan Patterson, Soddy-Daisy; Lisa Nicole Howell, Soddy-Daisy

Dale Lebron Penney, Hixson; Martha Lauren Stacy, Riceville, Tenn.

Anthony Maurice Yates, East Ridge; Latashia Ernestine Sledge, East Ridge

Nathan William Bridges, Chattanooga; Olha Viktorovna Skorobahata, Chattanooga

Daniel Carter Harris, Chattanooga; Cheryl Livingston Biggs, Chattanooga

Josue Fernandez Hernandez, Chattanooga; Ashley Rose Severson, Chattanooga

Michael Lee Stokes, Chattanooga; Melisa Deane Thomas, Chattanooga


Loading...