Riverbend 2013 Performers' Schedule

Riverbend 2013 Performers' Schedule

June 6th, 2013 in Life Entertainment

FRIDAY JUNE 7, 2013

5:00 pm ' Brody Johnson & Dirt Road Band ' Bud Light Stage

6:00 pm ' Zach Dylan & D-Railed ' Volkswagen Stage

6:15 pm ' The Springs ' Bud Light Stage

6:15 pm ' Ashley & The X's ' TVFCU Stage

6:30 pm ' Sweet N Lowdown ' Unum Stage

7:30 pm ' Jimmy Tawater & The River City Showcase ' Volkswagen Stage

7:45 pm ' Turnpike Troubadours ' TVFCU Stage

8:00 pm ' 2nd Carolina String Band ' Unum Stage

9:15 pm ' Galactic Cowboy Orchestra ' TVFCU Stage

9:30 pm ' Almost Elton John ' Unum Stage

11:00 pm ' Jimmy Tawater & The River City Showcase ' Volkswagen Stage

7:45 pm ' Florida Georgia Line ' Bud Light Stage

9:30 pm ' Jake Owen ' Coke Stage

SATURDAY JUNE 8, 2013

5:30 pm ' Rosco Bandana ' Bud Light Stage

6:00 pm ' Summer Hullender ' Volkswagen Stage

6:15 pm ' Brandon Maddox ' TVFCU Stage

7:15 pm ' Revival ' Bud Light Stage

7:30 pm ' Chattanooga All Star Band ' Volkswagen Stage

7:30 pm ' Hot Club of Cowtown ' TVFCU Stage

8:00 pm ' The Barr Brothers ' Unum Stage

9:00 pm ' CeeLo Green ' Coke Stage

9:30 pm ' Chairmen of the Board ' Unum Stage

10:00 pm ' The Sundogs ' TVFCU Stage

7:30 pm ' Chattanooga All Star Band Encore ' Volkswagen Stage

11:00pm ' The Malemen Band ' Volkswagen Stage

SUNDAY JUNE 9, 2013

5:00 pm ' Stars Of Chattanooga ' Volkswagen Stage

5:30 pm ' The Beaters ' Bud Light Stage

6:00 pm ' Debi D Jazz Quartet ' Volkswagen Stage

6:15 pm ' Queen Lightning ' TVFCU Stage

6:30 pm ' The Pool ' Unum Stage

7:30 pm ' 10,000 Maniacs ' Bud Light Stage

7:30 pm ' Deacon Bluz ' Volkswagen Stage

7:30 pm ' Tim Wilson ' TVFCU Stage

8:00 pm ' Church Sisters ' Unum Stage

9:30 pm ' Brandy ' Coke Stage

9:30 pm ' Mountain Heart ' Unum Stage

9:30 pm ' Scotty Bratcher ' TVFCU Stage

TUESDAY JUNE 11, 2013

5:00 pm ' Calvary's Blend ' Volkswagen Stage

5:00 pm ' Carlous & Janelle ' Bud Light Stage

6:00 pm ' Andrew Alford ' Volkswagen Stage

6:15 pm ' Abby Brown Ministries ' Bud Light Stage

7:30 pm ' Red Letter Disciple ' Volkswagen Stage

7:45 pm ' Voices of Lee ' Bud Light Stage

9:30 pm ' Newsboys ' Coke Stage

WEDNESDAY JUNE 12, 2013

5:00 pm ' Pat Babb ' Bud Light Stage

6:00 pm ' The Railers ' Bud Light Stage

6:00 pm ' Southlander ' Volkswagen Stage

6:15 pm ' Lon Eldridge ' TVFCU Stage

6:30 pm ' Beppe Gambetta ' Unum Stage

7:30 pm ' Michael Martin Band ' Volkswagen Stage

7:45 pm ' Psychedelic Furs ' Bud Light Stage

7:45 pm ' Lisa Marie Fischer ' TVFCU

8:00 pm ' Harper and Midwest Kind ' Unum Stage

9:15 pm ' Roger Alan Wade & Sparkle Motion ' TVFCU Stage

9:30 pm ' Dierks Bentley ' Coke Stage

9:30 pm ' Civil Twilight ' Unum Stage

THURSDAY JUNE 13, 2013

5:00 pm ' Matt Chancey Band ' Bud Light Stage

6:00 pm ' Tim & Reece ' Volkswagen Stage

6:15 pm ' Willie Watson ' Bud Light Stage

6:15 pm ' Ryan Oyer ' TVFCU Stage

6:30 pm ' Vicki Roberts featuring Cody McCarver ' Unum Stage

7:30 pm ' Hillbilly Sins ' Volkswagen Stage

7:45 pm ' Jonathan Byrd ' TVFCU Stage

7:45 pm ' Monophonoics ' Bud Light Stage

8:00 pm ' James Rogers ' Unum Stage

9:15 pm ' Strung Like A Horse ' TVFCU Stage

9:30 pm ' Larry Carlton Trio ' Unum Stage

9:30 pm ' Drake White ' Coke Stage

10:00 pm ' Lynyrd Skynyrd ' Coke Stage

FRIDAY JUNE 14, 2013

5:00 pm ' Twelve Gauge Persuaders ' Bud Light Stage

6:00 pm ' Mike McDade S.S. ' Unum Stage

6:00 pm ' Johnston Brown ' Volkswagen Stage

6:15 pm ' Big Smo ' Bud Light Stage

6:15 pm ' Nothing & Nobodies ' TVFCU Stage

7:30 pm ' Dennis Brown ' Volkswagen Stage

7:45 pm ' Nantucket ' Bud Light Stage

7:45 pm ' LEOGUN ' TVFCU Stage

8:00 pm ' Jack Pearson with Johnny Neel ' Unum Stage

9:30 pm ' Hot Chelle Rae ' Coke Stage

10:00 pm ' Gavin DeGraw ' Coke Stage

9:30 pm ' Moon Taxi ' TVFCU Stage

10:15 pm ' Drew Sterchi & Blues Tribe ' Unum Stage

11:00 pm ' Dennis Brown Encore ' Volkswagen Stage

SATURDAY JUNE 15, 2013

6:00 pm ' Cherub ' Unum Stage

6:00 pm ' Preston Parris Band ' Volkswagen Stage

6:15 pm ' Michael Foster Project ' Bud Light Stage

6:15 pm ' Luke & Jessi ' TVFCU Stage

7:15 pm ' Reckless Adams ' Volkswagen Stage

7:30 pm ' Steel Pulse ' Bud Light Stage

7:45 pm ' The C.C. Show ' TVFCU

8:00 pm ' Break Science ' Unum Stage

9:15 pm ' Kelsey's Woods ' TVFCU Stage

9:30 pm ' O.A.R ' Coke Stage