ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, July 15-21, 2019.

Henry Reed Jr., Chattanooga; Kay Pauline Martin, Chattanooga

Christopher Dale Walton, Cartersville, Ga.; Madison Rhiann Harris, Cartersville, Ga.

Brandon Jamal Odom, Chattanooga; Lashesha Shante Ross, Chattanooga

Adel Darvish, Harvey, Ill.; Sayyada Asghar Khan, Woodstock, Ga.

Rusty James Arwood, Chattanooga; Sabrina Ferrando, Chattanooga

Rony Gerardo Bonilla Suazo, Chattanooga; Carla Joana Ocana Cruz, Chattanooga

Aaron Darnell Pyatt, Chattanoooga, Tenn.; Brianna Shanel Christopher, Chattanoooga, Tenn.

Alvin Renard Ragsdale, Chattanooga; Laverne Bush Ragsdale, Chattanooga

Jordan William Estes, Ooltewah; Corrine Elizabeth Oates, Chattanooga

Logan Ace Nathaniel Hutsell, Ider, Ala.; Hope Elizabeth Mae Heyde, Ider, Ala.

Dante Enrique Matoviche, Hixson; Arleen Frances White, Hixson

Cody Reade Sims, Chattanooga; Mary Elizabeth Hunsucker, Chattanooga

Chad Ansel Owen, Chattanooga; Melyssa Caitlyn Grant, Chattanooga

Austin Scott Crider, Hixson; Rose Lynn Stewart, Hixson

Charles Wayne Hill Jr., Chattanooga; Rachel Deanne Moore, Hixson

Christopher Todd Beaver, Richmond Hill, Ga.; Morgan Hartman Howald, Richmond Hill, Ga.

Christopher Ray McDaniel, Apison; Sonya Denise Denton, Apison

Jagger Alexander Turner, Chattanooga; Jessica Kathleen Harvey, Chattanooga

Wesley Jarrell Sneed Jr., Chattanooga; Serenity Lee Davis, Chattanooga

Doyil Chung, Chattanooga; Yechan Kang, Chattanooga

Ty Hines Waggoner, Hixson; Erin Kelsey Hollinden, Hixson

Danielle Blaire Dye, Old Fort, Tenn.; Nicole De'andra Davis, Old Fort, Tenn.

Todd Allen Dickerson, Chattanooga; Neta Dale Robinson, Chattanooga

Frederick Wilkinson Bromberg Jr., Birmingham, Ala.; Kathrine Ford Reeves, Birmingham, Ala.

Noah Samuel Wunderlich, Murphysboro, Ill.; Madison Alicia Nelson, Murphysboro, Ill.

Paul Omega Roe, Chattanooga; Terry Dean Hutchins, Chattanooga

Justin Christopher Stephens, Knoxville; Madeline Claire Milliken, Ooltewah

Malcam Jarmal Godwin, Fort Myers, Fla.; Micah Noel Whitted, Fort Myers, Fla.

Laszlo Sandor Toser III, Knoxville; Brittany Lynne Reid, Knoxville

Cheresa Shanee Cochran, Trenton, Ga.; Ashley Nicole Wildman, Trenton, Ga.

Eric Francois Daniel, Hixson; Itzel Zavaleta Torres, Hixson

Jonathan Lennwood Greene, Rossville; Briana Nicole Blevins, Rossville

Collin Chase Brooks, Chattanooga; Jonathan Isaac Hidalgo Rojas, Chattanooga

Matthew Shane Walton, Rockwood, Tenn.; Amanda Rachelle Upchurch, Rockwood, Tenn.

Donta Carlos Walter, Chattanooga; Shonteion Monshell Strickland, Chattanooga

Zachary Michael Roberts, Ooltewah; Sierra Danielle Wendt, Ooltewah

David Ian Walker, Hixson; Lindsay Nicole Pinkerton, Chattanooga

Christopher James Brent Latta, Harrison; Rebecca Nichol Corley, Harrison

Henry Patterson Caldwell III, Chattanooga; Leydy Liliana Vela Marina, Chattanooga

James Edward Aring, Woodstock, Ga.; Denise Marie Sladky, Sandy Springs, Ga.

Shelby Jason Walker, Signal Mountain; Shauna Marie Bissonnette, Signal Mountain

Michael David Mason, Hixson; Sonja Michelle Gerwig, Hixson

Ryan Mark Miller, Minneola, Fla.; Brooke Lashae Mcgregor, Minneola, Fla.

Samuel Howard Massengale, Chattanooga; Georgie Mae Debardeleben, Chattanooga

Jacob Trump Ellis, Chattanooga; Madison Taylor Russo, Chattanooga

Brandon Chase Clounch, Chattanooga; Molly Keel Melton, Knoxville

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT