ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, April 2-8, 2018.

Frederick Jackson Johnson III, Chattanooga; Maya Nicole Bortters, Chattanooga

Nicholas Scott Sterchi, Chattanooga; Vivian Lixveth Lozano, Chattanooga

Peter Frederick Ferris, Chattanooga; Stacy Dawn Johnson, Signal Mtn, Tenn.

Doroteo Ponce Gonzalez, Dalton, Ga.; Angela Gonzalez Garcia, Dalton, Ga.

Nicola Martino Jr., Chattanooga; Paula Marie Kirby, Chattanooga

Jeremy Boone Farlow, Chattanooga; Lucie Caroline Birmingham, Chattanooga

Jeremy Kyle Huskey, Chattanooga; Cory Michael Gant, Chattanooga

Matthew David Fitzgerald, Chattanooga; Odis Lynard Gaines Jr., Chattanooga

Quinn Cantrelle Walker, Chattanooga; Sabrina Woodruff, Chattanooga

Chad Michael Turk, Chattanoga, Tenn.; Amanda Kate Bowen, Hixson

Elias Reynoso Ambrocio, Chattanooga; Senaida Concepcion Mendez Perez, Chattanooga

James Trent Kelly, Chattanooga; Meghan Elizabeth Earll, Chattanooga

Alfred Jean Aubrey, Ottawa, AB; Mildred Anne Rice, Ooltewah

Ira Eugene Miller, Chattanooga; Tenika Lashaun Brown, Chattanooga

Jesse Caleb Gassner, Chattanooga; Natalie Noelle Wallin, Rising Fawn, Ga.

Richard Glenn Roddy, Huey Town, Ala.; Tara Julianne Murphy, Falling Waters, W.Va.

Jason Patrick Kessler, Phoenix, Ariz.; Karen Percent, Phoenix, Ariz.

Joseph Dillon Brown, Cleveland, Tenn.; Kimberly Renee Baynham, Cleveland, Tenn.

Brian Clark Williams, Chattanooga; Miller Anne Earhart, Chattanooga

James Ryan Watts, East Ridge; Kristin Michelle Chapman, East Ridge

Gregory Peter Stevens, Hixson; Erica Michelle Ellis, Hixson

Brian Anthony Griffin, Owensboro, Ky.; Christina Marie Wilkinson, Owensboro, Ky.

Jasmin Sahbaz, Chattanooga; Tessa Dawn Black, Ringgold, Ga.

Ryan Joseph Scafe, Chattanooga; Kimberly Ann Peterson, Chattanooga

Kirk Patrick Wilburn, Sale Creek, Tenn.; Tracy Lynn Ayres, Sale Creek, Tenn.

Samuel Jay Horwitz, Ringgold, Ga.; Sara Marie Gates, Ringgold, Ga.

Courtney Blake Wright, Chattanooga; Christina Diane Duncan, Chattanooga

Gabriel Angel Grajeda, Chattanooga; Alma Angelica Rosillo, Chattanooga

Randall Scott Currie, Hixson; Belaine Jete Carroll, Hixson

Dustin Palmer Sims, Chattanooga; Elizabeth Lee Wilson, Chattanooga

Carlton D Dodson, Chattanooga; Kassandra Elaine Robinson, Chattanooga

James Ashley Haney, LaFayette; Jamie Alena Maynard, LaFayette

Benjamin Neal Carroll, Hixson; Carisa Ann Luck, Hixson

Benjamin Robert Gribble, Chattanooga; Emily Kaye Dillard, Hixson

Warren Thomas Watson Roberts, Murfreesboro, Tenn.; Shana Breanne Ringer, Murfreesboro, Tenn.

Naveen Kumar Lekkalapudi, Chattanooga; Lindsay Ryan Bodnar, Chattanooga

James Michel Angle, Paducah, Ky.; Melissa Renee Watson, Paducah, Ky.

Elton Lamar Young, Chattanooga; Amara Blessing Van-Lare, Acworth, Ga.

Chad Michael Cate, Hixson; Jamie Olive Angel, Hixson

Billy Neil Geren Jr., Chattanooga; Emily Elaine Gabor, Chattanooga

George Edward Nelson, Chattanooga; Danielle Cheri Duran, Chattanooga

Xavier Lashun Robinson, Chattanooga; Tiffany Ann Heard, Chattanooga

Wesley Philip Chambers, Chattanooga; Randi Lauren Chastain, Chattanooga

Michael Lee Williams Jr., Ooltewah; Shannon Lueilla Medford, Ooltewah

Timothy Neal Hudson, Dalton, Ga.; Mary Louise Frost, Dalton, Ga.

Nicholas Anders Dupuis, Atlanta, Ga.; Alexandra Elaine Howard, Atlanta, Ga.

Dy'lana Megan Hurley-Elrod, Chattanooga; Jasmine Anita Moore, Chattanooga

Jeremy Jajuan Jackson, Chattanooga; Valencia Sha'dijah Sexton, Chattanooga

Jonathan Luke Riley, Athens, Ga.; Cassandra Anamarie Hayes, Athens, Ga.

James David Flick, Chattanooga; Maria Cristina Ribeiro, Chattanooga

Billy Edward Patterson, Chattanooga; Sherry Ann Patterson, Chattanooga

James Edward Barrett Jr., Signal Mountain; Margaret Lucille Godfrey, Chattanooga

Gerald Michael Crowe, Flintstone, Ga.; Lorena April Herbert, Flintstone, Ga.

Jacob Aaron Smeltzer, Harrison; Emily Nicole Waterman, Chattanooga

Lucas Atsuyuki Borneman, Chattanooga; Anna Katherine Zucconi, Chattanooga

Jeremiah Paul Rosenberger, Georgetown, Tenn.; Cherith Brooke Dubois, Georgetown, Tenn.

Anthony Reece Stevens, Harrison; Megan Nicole Morris, Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.

Leon Jermaine Mack, Chattanooga; Jakea Latoya Ware, Chattanooga

Jeremy Dewayne Letson, Chattanooga; Yuteva Ruiz, Chattanooga

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT