People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, June 25-July 1, 2018.
Tyler Wayne Bern, Soddy-Daisy; Cielito Rocio Jones, Soddy-Daisy
Timothy Lebron Lansden Sr., Chattanooga; Barbara Sue Skillern, Chattanooga
David Palmer Wood, Chattanooga; Kristen Samantha Herrin, Chattanooga
Jaydip Ranchhodbhai Chaudhari, Harrison; Payalben Jaineshku Patel, Harrison
Igor Puzanov, Chattanooga; Erika Victoria Ariel Schmidt, Chattanooga
Garry Allen Elsea, Hixson; Jannette Sibbaluca Tuliao, Hixson
Jared Matthew Scoggins, Soddy-Daisy; Ariel Kristen Aaron, Soddy-Daisy
Abimbola Adedayo Modede, Duluth, Ga.; Kisha Marie Boldware, Chattanooga
Evan Scott Wrinkle Jr., Ooltewah; Amanda Lee Harvey, Ooltewah
Spencer Monroe Victory, Chattanooga; Ingrid Alice Gaube, Chattanooga
Travis Scott Miller, Ooltewah; Sarah Elizabeth Lowe, Ooltewah
Rodney Glenn Stallings, Trenton, Ga.; Mary Angela Bell, Trenton, Ga.
Guilfredo Arellano Frausto, Chattanooga; Luz Maria Mercado Delgadillo, Chattanooga
Tyler Christian Johns, Chattanooga; Anna Catherine McComb, Hendersonville, Tenn.
Kristie Lynn Bledsoe, Chattanooga; Kimberly Lynn Compton, Chattanooga
James Cameron Hanny, Chattanooga; Sydney Brooke Mounts, Chattanooga
Tanner David Kint, Clarksville, Tenn.; Cassandra Marie Finney, Midland, Mich.
Bradley King Johnson, Chattanooga; Kelly Danielle Campbell, Chattanooga
Randall Scott Abernathy, Hixson; Janet Ann Howell, Hixson
Eric Dewayne Robertson, Huntsville, Ala.; Jerica Kristin Davis, Huntsville, Ala.
Matthew David Manning, Hixson; Rachel Elizabeth Elliott, Hixson
Carey Wayne Brasel, Hixson; Jessica Danielle Shoemaker, Hixson
Russell Dale Frost Jr., Flovilla, Ga.; Tahoni Adina Gay, Flovilla, Ga.
Douglas Alexander Barber Jr., Hixson; Angelia Faith Crowe, Hixson
Jacob Aaron Tucker, Grovetown, Ga.; Traci Nicole Allen, Grovetown, Ga.
Ross Alexander Elsea, Signal Mountain; Rebekah Ruth Walliser, Chattanooga
Jude Victor, Chattanooga; Bridget Michelle Mitchell, Rossville
Michael Desha Reaves, Chattanooga; Kaylynn Mackenzie Read, Soddy-Daisy
Dustin Joseph Meckley, Chattanooga; Euyn Pino On Nogan, Chattanooga
Edward Earl Garth, Chattanooga; Francine Delores Bonner, Chattanooga
Barry Scott Hicks, Chattanooga; Kristi Maelyn Twitchell, Chattanooga
Mark Deemer Bowman, Sale Creek; Tamela Gwen Lawrence, Sale Creek
John Loren Harris, Soddy-Daisy; Melissa Ann McMahan, Soddy-Daisy
Westley Aaron Bolton, Chattanooga; Rorie Michelle Jones, Chattanooga
Karl Steven Burge, Destrehan, La.; Misty Kelly Duncan, Destrehan, La.
Luis Josue Perez Xiloj, Chattanooga; Milvia Martina Gonzalez Lopez, Chattanooga
Francis Anderson Westfield Jr., Chattanooga; Patricia Dawn Lewis, Athens, Tenn.
Jorge Luis Torres Rosado, Chattanooga; Zoraida Perez Montalvo, Chattanooga
Timothy Blake Houatchanthara, Chattanooga; Anna Marie Combs, Cleveland, Tenn.
Emily Kate Boyd, Chattanooga; Meghan Elizabeth Lewis, Chattanooga
Jeremy Daniel Hardesty, Nicholson, Ga.; Crystal Dawn Lapsky, Nicholson, Ga.
Pedro Gonzalez Guzman, Chattanooga; Carmelina Mendez Delgado, Chattanooga
Jose Luis Meneses, Chattanooga; Alexandra Danielle Bermudez, Chattanooga
Eric Steven Wolf, Cleveland, Tenn.; Lillie Ashton Noles, Hixson
Steven Alfonso Panageotou, Jonesboro, Ark.; Sarah Madeline Elliott, Soddy-Daisy
Micheal Bradley Guthrie, Chickamauga, Ga.; Jennifer Lee McKinley, Chattanooga
Brandon Rayshard Hughes, Ooltewah; Jamerra Lashay Jones, Ooltewah
Robert Douglas Byerley Sr., Chattanooga; Mindy McDonald Wheeler, Chattanooga
Brandon Robert Christensen, Rossville; Chapman Elizabeth Henley, Dalton, Ga.
Christopher Douglas Wright, Signal Mountain; Acacia Elizabeth Littrell, Chattanooga
Lloyd Wade Cox, Signal Mtn, Tenn.; Anetra Jean Farmer, Signal Mtn, Tenn.
Gregory Keith Sims, Birchwood, Tenn.; Britania Lynn Pickett, Birchwood, Tenn.
Steven Michael Eddinger, Signal Mountain; Martha Sue Burkhart, Hixson
Nathan Paul Massey, Johnson City, Tenn.; Mary Megan Ayres, Johnson City, Tenn.
Robert Davis Cork, Bloomington, Ind.; Gretchen Elizabeth Rowe, Bloomington, Ind.
Tracy McCoy Wilbanks, Fort Payne, Ala.; Anne Pearl Emberton, Gadsden, Ala.
Clayton Lamar Young Jr., Vestavia Hills, Ala.; Sara Nicole Tower, Vestavia Hills, Ala.
Jeffrey Taylor Jones, Chattanooga; Hannah Jael Wysong, Chattanooga
Christopher Glenn Webber, Ooltewah; Megan Lorraine Buczek, Ooltewah