ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, July 23-29, 2018.

Jonathan Paul Shea, Hendersonville, Tenn.; Caroline Barnett, Pawley's Island, S.C.

Andrew Davis Wilford, Ooltewah; Amanda Noel Cooper, Harrison

John Brennen Shepard, Chattanooga; Hannah Danielle Holmes, Chattanooga

Leland Kevin Broome, Apison; Cleia Pereira Aguiar, Apison

Anthony Waylon Barrett, Chattanooga; Jessica Nichole Adams, Chattanooga

Brittney Lynette Wilbanks, Hixson; Andrea Dawn Grant, Hixson

Hector Raya Villanueva, Astatula, Fla.; Marcela Hernandez Morales, Chattanooga

Jeremy Tre-Maine Sparks, Chattanooga; Lyneisa Shata Clopton, Chattanooga

Willie Ed Walker, Chattanooga; Rosa Lee Caperton-Walls, Chattanooga

Domingo Calderon Cisneros, Walland, Tenn.; Melina Marbella Jarquin, Walland, Tenn.

Russell Alan Wright, Soddy-Daisy; Alexis Elizabeth Wolff, Soddy-Daisy

Cameron Marshall Workman, Chattanooga; Morgan Taylor Davoren, Chattanooga

Darian Miguell Paris, Chattanooga; Kimberly Ervette Alford, Harrisburg, N.C.

Jeffrey Alan Carlson, Hendersonville, N.C.; Whitni Ann McDonald, Chattanooga

Aaron Robert Moyer, Hixson; Lacey Dawn Essex, Hixson

Jonathan Caleb Bennett, Trenton, Ga.; Hannah Elizabeth Cochran, Tunnel Hill, Ga.

Nicholas Dale Johnson, Hixson; Lydia Grace Fogo, Hixson

Michael Justin Shadden, Chattanooga; Tishai Rochelle Washington, Chattanooga

Eric Jon Bundy, West Melbourne, Fla.; Nakisha Dawn Keener, West Melbourne, Fla.

Jacob Ray Watts, Rocksprings, Ga.; Katlyn Jean Holder, Chickamauga, Ga.

Ethan Andrew Winel, Chattanooga; Bailey Judith Wagner, Chattanooga

Dylan James Ferguson, Hixson; Amber Nichole Winton, Hixson

Noah Jesse Louis Mello, Chattanooga; Catherine Lillian Rocha, Chattanooga

Kyle Timothy Delk, Chattanooga; Jessica Elizabeth Seehorn, Dalton, Ga.

Colton Josiah Eldred, East Ridge; Makayla Kaitlyn Payne, Ooltewah

Korey Jacinto Ramos, Rossville; Bethany Candice Elaine Brooks, Rossville

Talley Lee Dews, Chattanooga; Tracie Nicole Bennett, Chattanooga

Flynt Reed Lovett, Chickamauga, Ga.; Madison Suzannah Hilley, Chickamauga, Ga.

Jesse Graham Pettit, Chattanooga; Morgan Chi Moore, Chattanooga

Jeremy Artic Walker, Chattanooga; Deanka Elizabeth St Cyr, Chattanooga

Haley Brooke Byrge, Ooltewah; Jordan Rilee Payne, Ooltewah

Richard Paul Glenn Jr., Niles, Ohio; Abigail Nicole Price, Chattanooga

Reginald Lamour Allison, Chattanooga; Deitra Louise Wills, Chattanooga

Philip Avery Smith, Chattanooga; Diane Marie Marckel, Chattanooga

John Amos Carter, Smyrna, Tenn.; Cynthia Hudson, Smyrna, Tenn.

Derrick Lee Walls Jr., Chattanooga; Kayla Jurene Hamilton, Chattanooga

Brett Scott Brewer, Soddy-Daisy; Cassandra Marie Smith, Soddy-Daisy

Charles Anthony Sims, Chattanooga; Irma Del Carmen Cruz, Rossville

Corey Brooks Thomas, Ooltewah; Chloe Marie Carter, Chattanooga

James Bradley Robinson, Flintstone, Ga.; Jayda Renay Morris, Flintstone, Ga.

Kendall Dave Naceanceno, Marion, Ark.; Madison Scott Drennan, Signal Mountain

David Ryan Pedigo, Chattanooga; Sherry Lynn Turner, Chattanooga

Menfil Everardo Perez Puac, Chattanooga; Maria Senaida Nolasco Ramirez, Chattanooga

La Mel Jerome Harrison, Chattanooga; Tatia Regina Reed, Chattanooga

Jarle Adam Stone, Md, Chattanooga; Sarah Elizabeth Simon, Chattanooga

Justin Chacko Alexander, Chattanooga; Roshni Thomas, Grayson, Ga.

Tashawn Lamar Howell, Marietta, Ga.; Nicole Emiline Forsythe, Atlanta, Ga.

Kevin Brian Hester, Chattanooga; Ariel Kristin Higgins, Harrison

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT