Hamilton County marriage licenses, April 8-14, 2019

Hamilton County marriage licenses, April 8-14, 2019

April 15th, 2019 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, April 8-14, 2019.

Onexcis Manuel Ortega, Chattanooga; Kristie Yvonne Brown, Chattanooga

Miguel Enrique Reyes Lopez, Rossville; Xchel Alexis Saucedo Campos, Rossville

Amie Marie Fugate, Hixson; Rebecca Grace Edwards, Hixson

Ryan Edward Hastings, Georgetown, Tenn.; Jessica Erin McCawley, Georgetown, Tenn.

Gordon Anderson Ford, Chattanooga; Anna Melissa White, Chattanooga

Shannon Lee Rollings, Whitwell, Tenn.; Stephanie Erin Hawk, Whitwell, Tenn.

Nicholas Caide Monroe, East Ridge; Christiana Elizabeth Pierre, East Ridge

Emmett Darren Emmich, Sale Creek; Karyn Robinson Hamby, Sale Creek

Christopher Patrick Allen, Dayton, Tenn.; Kayla Joelle Eidson, Chattanooga

Dimitri James Hawksford, Chattanooga; Megan Aidan Buffington, Chattanooga

Heramb Ankleshkumar Dave, Chattanooga; Priyanka Joshi, Chattanooga

Michael Wade Cain, Ooltewah; Stephanie Anne Lynn, Ooltewah

David Andrew Barber, Soddy-Daisy; Susan Dianne Wilhite, Soddy-Daisy

Simeon Enos Baskerville, Ooltewah; Tracy Lee Miller, Ooltewah

Jonathan Clark Jones, Chattanooga; Perla Desiree Mendez, Chattanooga

Joshua Caleb Durham, Hixson; Jillian Tokay, Chattanooga

Paul Andrew Pruett, Chattanooga; Clara Katharine Brown, Chattanooga

Ryan Scott Bowman, Signal Mountain; Paige Austin Bowman, Signal Mountain

Brian Christopher Killingbeck, Chattanooga; Grace May Baumann, Chattanooga

William Austin Alexander, Ringgold, Ga.; Corrie Lyn King, Ringgold, Ga.

Brian Neal Hughen, Chattanooga; Cassie Dee Bush, Chattanooga

Larry McKenzie, Chattanooga; Shonda Laneese Putman, Chattanooga

Jonathan Lewis Schultz, Ooltewah; Yooji Jane Cho, Ooltewah

Matthew Joseph Francis, Fort Oglethorpe; Abigail Rose Moeller, Fort Oglethorpe

Jacob Ryan Davis, Chattanooga; Victoria Lynn Fuellgraf, Chattanooga

Anibal Solis Alonso, Rossville; Alexa Marquez Gonzales, Chattanooga

Duke Master Brandon, Chattanooga; Deborah Ann Shirley, Chattanooga

Samuel Vicente Sontay, Chattanooga; Maria Natalia Perez Gabriel, Chattanooga

Ryan Alan Burdett, Chattanooga; Courtney Nichole Tallent, Chattanooga

Jerry Dale Hall, Tunnel Hill, Ga.; Amanda Sue Coburn, Tunnel Hill, Ga.

Christopher Lee Dean, Rossville; Christine Nicole Bonnelle, Rossville

Thomas Andrew Blevins, Soddy-Daisy; Carsyn Nicole Cooper, Soddy-Daisy

Jackson Frederick Blancett, Chattanooga; Lucy Margaret Morris, Chattanooga

Michael Ryan Johnson, Chattanooga; Jordan Samantha Taylor, Chattanooga

Robert Tenney Fischman, Signal Mountain; Corinne Danielle Kinzy, Signal Mountain

Luke Cameron Casey, Lupton City, Tenn.; Erica Faye Tuggle, Lupton City, Tenn.

Robert Carl Bowers II, Chattanooga; Kaitlin Niel Jones, Chattanooga

Brandon Allen Thurman, Soddy-Daisy; Catherine Leigh Vining, Soddy-Daisy

Timothy Harold Beaver, Soddy-Daisy; Angila Kay Wells, Soddy-Daisy

Tolbert Alexander Crowell, Ooltewah; Jamie Lacey Leigh Walker, Hixson

Michael Anthony Hernandez, Ooltewah; Alejandra Lucrecia Page, Ooltewah

Cody Dwight Ainsworth, Chattanooga; Kennedy Unique Winston, Chattanooga

Matthew Brandon Parks, Atlanta, Ga.; Mary Elizabeth Winchester, Atlanta

John Forrest Taylor, Fultondale, Ala.; Hollie Elizabeth Evans, Ooltewah


Loading...