Hamilton County marriage licenses, Aug. 5-11, 2019

Hamilton County marriage licenses, Aug. 5-11, 2019

August 12th, 2019 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Aug. 5-11, 2019.

Cameron Dean Korver, Washington, District of Columbia; Rebekah Ariel Hildebrandt, Red Bank

Steven; Brenda Wayne Ann Hawks Lapointe, Roscoe, Il Tn

Domenic Leo Barsotti, Chattanooga; Jennifer Marie Plucinsky, Chattanooga

Shadrick Lyn Blackmon, Hixson; Alma Rosa Cervantes, Hixson

Thomas Martin Lang, Chattanooga; Molly Krell Horsington, Chattanooga

Joshua David Kennedy, Ringgold, Ga.; Morgan Marie Larson, Kennesaw, Ga.

Patrick Daniel Hollis, Signal Mountain; Cassie King Bellipanni, Signal Mountain

Jacob Kile Bryson, Hixson; Lindsey England Yother, Hixson

Robert George Coaster, Soddy-Daisy; Sherri June Kelley, Soddy-Daisy

Valarie Nichole Capo, Loudon, Tenn.; Kourtni Tanner Giles, Loudon, Tenn.

Donta Mandela Hampton, Chattanooga; Kristen Desiree Person, Chattanooga

Matthew Aaron Gass, Chattanooga; Hanna Renee Duncan, Chattanooga

Rocael Xiloj Vicente, Chattanooga; Romelia Etelvina Bernardo Mendez, Chattanooga

Dairon Caso Ruano, Chattanooga; Mystic Tae Powers, Chattanooga

Robert Johan Melkersen, Chattanooga; Starla Marie Collins, Chattanooga

Alan Dewayne Keys, Chattanooga; Frances Shontelle Smith, Chattanooga

James Richard Lawrence, Chattanooga; Donna Harrison Green, Chattanooga

Ian Robert Raymond Haas, Chattanooga; Chelsea Marie Wolff, Chattanooga

Robert Larry Taylor III, Hixson; Tabitha Nicole Roberson, Hixson

Donald Lee Sharp, Hixson; Lisa Broyles Sebenick, Hixson

Michael Wayne Smith, Chattanooga; Margo Rene Barbee, Chattanooga

Vadim Anatolyevich Kholod, Cleveland, Tenn.; Mariya R Mikhaylishina, Chattanooga

Jeffrey Leon Dale, Ringgold, Ga.; Kimberly Joyce Shankles, Chattanooga

Scott Soler Grody, Chattanooga; Madison Paige Gaither, Clarksville, Tenn.

Daniel Miranda, Lawrenceville, Ga.; America Lizette Espinoza De Agustin, Loganville, Ga.

Yaofay Lin, San Diego, Calif.; Elizabeth Jo Neely, Wildwood, Ga.

William Butler Hogan, Soddy-Daisy; Jennifer Lindsay Walker, Soddy-Daisy

Troy Paul Higgins, Soddy-Daisy; Kelly Suzanne Owens, Soddy-Daisy

James Allen Bennett, Chattanooga; Deborah Ann Busby, Chattanooga

Scott Anthony Roes, Ooltewah; Shadey Deann Howard, Ooltewah

Cory Stanton Wallen, Hixson; Jennifer Lynne Greenlee, Soddy-Daisy

Stephen Robert Alsleben, Birmingham, Ala.; Cindy Carol Henderson, Jacksonville, Ala.

Christopher Ladelle Williams, Chattanooga; Marietta Denise McKinney, Chattanooga

Taylor David Teague, Carrollton, Ga.; Alexandra Christine Todd, Carrollton, Ga.

Krzysztof Marek Kalbarczyk, Chattanooga; Katarzyna Czerniec, Chattanooga

Andrew Rowley Silk, Chicago, Ill.; Samantha Rae Braley, Chicago, Ill.

Alex Latiff De Oliveira, Chattanooga; Anna Catharine Derthick, Chattanooga

Jackson Scott Brockwell, Chattanooga; Trinity Renee Combs, Chattanooga

Tommy Lydell Phillips, Chattanooga; Tonia Yvonne Ware, Chattanooga

David Jason Randall, Chattanooga; Melissa Lynn Burke, Chattanooga

James Ronald Rothwell Jr., Chattanooga; Jinnifer Michele Goodwin, Chattanooga

Brian Davis Westervelt, Chattanooga; Hope Patricia Hutchins, Chattanooga

Andrew Ray Hickman, Harrison; Erica Renee Smiley, Harrison

Joshua Houston Peace, Harrison; Emily Kay Thaxton, Harrison

Serena Lynn Whitaker, Milan, Ga.; Amy Renee Lann, Milan, Ga.

Samuel David Huston, Chattanooga; Katie Elizabeth Reid, Chattanooga

James Cameron Roden, Hixson; Candice Renee Burns, Hixson

Christopher Douglas Brooks, Soddy-Daisy; Audrey Nicole Smith, Soddy-Daisy


Loading...