ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Aug. 12-18, 2019.

Ira Alan Johnston, Chattanooga; Dowdy Catherine Layne, Chattanooga

Mark Jeffrey Roberts, Ooltewah; Britni Paige Taylor, Ooltewah

Brent Alan Fiddler, Ooltewah; Hannah Christine Keen, Ooltewah

Asbel Hiram Rivera, Ooltewah; Dilcia Nunez, Ooltewah

Daniel Patterson Leonard, Hixson; Brooke Ann Fuller, Hixson

Saavadra Defrechette Browner, Chattanooga; Cettetra Monique Davenport, Chattanooga

Dana Keith Rogers, Chattanooga; Brittany Lea Parks, Chattanooga

Stephen John Napolitano, Soddy-Daisy; April Dawn Worley, Soddy-Daisy

Charles Edwin Ritchey II, Soddy-Daisy; Kristin Renee Burns, Soddy-Daisy

Almedin Osmankovic, East Ridge; Nedina Terzic, East Ridge

Travis Dewayne Dawson, Chattanooga; Veronica Kay Brown, Chattanooga

Deandrè Isaiah Mercer, Chattanooga; Briana Rashay Johnson, Goodlettsville, Tenn.

Wayne Allen Rongey, Chattanooga; Anna Krasavtseva, Chattanooga

Clathyn Williams, Chattanooga; Tramessa Shantez Morgan, Chattanooga

Henry Enrique Vicente Xiloj, Chattanooga; Rosa Clara Velasquez Sontay, Chattanooga

David Allen Franklin, Ooltewah; Monika Schneider Wells, Ooltewah

Jeffrey Michael Atherton Jr., Harrison; Hannah Elizabeth Morse, Chattanooga

David James Bonney, Chattanooga; Ashton Noel Watts, Chattanooga

Samuel Peter Mentzer, Ooltewah; Mikayla Lillie Katherine Goodman, Ooltewah

Andrew Michael Corcoran, Chattanooga; Zoë Claire Major, Signal Mountain

David Benjamin Dickhut, Chattanooga; Katherine Rose-Lea Smith, Chattanooga

Christopher Jude Simpson, Covington, La.; Katherine Elizabeth Cox, Covington, La.

Rebon John Lewis Holland, Chattanooga; Veronica Jill Goodman, Chattanooga

Wade Merle Marks, Rochester, Vt.; Beatricz Synthia Emmanuel, Rochester, Vt.

Ignacio Cruz Alvarez, Dunlap, Tenn.; Itzel Candelaria Gonzalez Herrera, Dunlap, Tenn.

Sean Ian Corrie, Crawley, United Kingdom; Tasha Miranda Key, Crawley, United Kingdom

Wesley David Hartman, Chattanooga; Ashley Marie Garner, Chattanooga

Stephen Nathan Clark, Chattanooga; Carol Sparks Lumpkin, Chattanooga

David Wayne Groves, Warner Robbins, Ga.; Shaina Geary Kenny, Spring City, Tenn.

Christopher David Barfield, Soddy-Daisy; Michelle Elizabeth Towry, Soddy-Daisy

Grand Chirayil Thomas, Chattanooga; Nancy Mary Joseph, Chattanooga

Dylan Jerome Graves, Chattanooga; Nikita Naresh Hemnani, Chattanooga

Tyler Andrew Franz, Hixson; Katlyn Jo-Anne Wilcox, Hixson

Corey Lee Cresswell, Chattanooga; Jillian Danyel Collier, Chattanooga

John Martin Ozburn Jr., Chattanooga; Brianna Laura Mullins, Chattanooga

Michael Douglas Carson, Chattanooga; Maggie Kristin Hodges, Chattanooga

Richard Clint Walker, Chattanooga; Laurel Brooke Swallows, Chattanooga

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT