People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Dec. 16-22, 2019.
Jere James Kibler, Soddy-Daisy; Jennifer Jill Simpson, Soddy-Daisy
Justin Ray Kent, Chattanooga; Chalise Phyllis Jones, Chattanooga
Roy Eugene Thomas, Ooltewah; April Joy Mastin, Ooltewah
Garry Lee Lovelady, Rossville; April Lea Bray, Rossville
Michael Charles Mcgrath, Chattanooga; Hannah Elizabeth Pell, Chattanooga
Matthew Evan Lewis, Chattanooga; Jacqueline Renee Duarte, Chattanooga
Jack David Edling, Jonesborough, Tenn.; Maria Carol Coletti, Jonesborough, Tenn.
William Howard Haven, Chattanooga; Joseph Wayne Pack, Chattanooga
Moheb Bahgat Moheb Iskander, Nashville; Dina Yacoub Abdou Dekran, Nashville
Joshua Harley Davis, Dalton, Ga.; Bailey Lakota Penson, Dalton, Ga.
Brady Alexander Souther, Dalton, Ga.; Madison Paige Lester, Dalton, Ga.
Jared Christopher Eddy, Harrison; Savannah Robin Folks, LaFayette
Taylor Fredrick Jones, Chattanooga; Krista Kayla Griffey, Chattanooga
Philip Winthrop Schuck, Atlanta, Ga.; Helene Elizabeth Viener, Atlanta, Ga.
James Gregory Howard Jr., Ranger, Ga.; Mari Dayne Plunkett, Raleigh, N.C.
Elisha Nunez, Chattanooga; Megan Ada Eliason, Chattanooga
Jason Luke Grant, Chattanooga; Bethany Jean Gardner, Chattanooga
Joshua Wayne Sink, Lexington, N.C.; Anna Kirsten Shultz, Dalton, Ga.
David Rudolph Kaufmann, Chattanooga; Rachel Elizabeth Collins, Chattanooga
Sherley Patton Brown, Soddy-Daisy; Duane Anita Sherrill, Soddy-Daisy
Austin Ray Harris, Acworth, Ga.; Amanda Leigh Bolak, Acworth, Ga.
Peter Richard Avisto, Lookout Mountain, Tenn.; Courtney Anne Lewis, Lookout Mountain, Tenn.
Alan Scott Creasy, Chattanooga; Lauren Taylor Souza, Chattanooga
Darmecus Dewayne Rawls, Chattanooga; Mercedes Nicole Allen, Chattanooga
Grant McCall Allen, Chattanooga; Katelyn Elizabeth Patterson, Chattanooga
Thomas Donald Oney, Chattanooga; Denise Marie Dorang, Chattanooga
Christopher George Smith, Harrison; Beverly P Simpson, Chattanooga
David Emerson Brock, Chattanooga; Danna Kathryn Bailey, Chattanooga
Trent Allen Johnson, Chattanooga; Kaitlin Anne Szczepanski, Chattanooga
Caleb Armand Govin, Tampa, Fla.; Kalia Marie Bickers, Tampa, Fla.
Marcus Lee Vanhoosier, Harrison; Ginger Oxford Wiggins, Harrison
Robert Charles Herr, Calhoun, Ga.; Kelly Suzanne Klein, Ooltewah
Charles Ross Tharp, Chattanooga; Caroline Jacquelyn Burkhalter, Chattanooga
William Andrew Madison, Jackson, Tenn.; Lydia Anne Davidson, Chattanooga
Randy Edwin Ludke, Muscatine, Iowa; Melinda Carole Poluk, Chattanooga
Erick Joel Rojas Reyes, Chattanooga; Emily Addie Martin, Chattanooga
Dylan Zen Massengill, Dalton, Ga.; Brooklynn Nicole Bell, Dalton, Ga.
Kenneth Orrin Purdie, McDonald, Tenn.; Calli Cordelia Kovalic, McDonald, Tenn.