Hamilton County marriage licenses, Feb. 4-10, 2019

Hamilton County marriage licenses, Feb. 4-10, 2019

February 11th, 2019 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Feb. 4-10, 2019.

James Ladd Copeland, Soddy-Daisy; Mary Jo Nichols, Soddy-Daisy

Willie James Thompson, Chattanooga; Rebekah Shea Housley, Chattanooga

Nikolas Kendrick Sage, Omaha, Neb.; Rachelle Dawn Edgerton, Omaha, Neb.

Seth Ethan McGill, Chattanooga; Kelsey McCall Carter, Chattanooga

Tyler Labron Roberts, LaFayette; Hannah Francis Mcpeak, LaFayette

Daniel Whitney Kopf, Chattanooga; Margaret Rose Gardner, Chattanooga

José Fernando Carpio Camargo, Chattanooga; Savannah Michele Benedict, Chattanooga

Zil M Patel, Addison, Ill.; Minal Hasmukhbhai Patel, Hendersonville, Tenn.

Renso Belarmino Mejia Ambrocio, Chattanooga; Alondra Guadalupe Perez Escobedo, Chattanooga

Avery Isaac Berdeau, Laurinburg, N.C.; Lauren Marie Long, Laurinburg, N.C.

Michael Anthony Eller, Chattanooga; Lori Ann McMahan, Chattanooga

Patrick Alan Lacomb, Chattanooga; John Larry Turner, Chattanooga

Tyler Shane Gibson, Cleveland, Tenn.; Katelyn Elizabeth Couch, Chattanooga

Lavaier Hudson Jr., Chattanooga; Sabra Etoya Boykin, Chattanooga

Hubert Laure Taylor III, Jasper, Tenn.; Nyna Marie Poole, Jasper, Tenn.

Thomas William Scanlon, Chattanooga; Cynthia Joyce Canion, Chattanooga

Jason Grant Kruger, Hixson; Robin Michelle Sullivan, Hixson

Joseph Allen Mears, Chattanooga; Deanna Lorraine Baker, Chattanooga

William Luther Headrick Jr., Ringgold, Ga.; Debbie Joy Meeder Shepherd, Ringgold, Ga.

Christopher Michael Stenberg, Ooltewah; Mallory Justin Delaney, Ooltewah

Joseph Michael Scroggins, Soddy-Daisy; Leatha Mae Roberts, Dayton, Tenn.

Darrel Maurice Hubbard, Chattanooga; Lindsey Alexandra Ross, Chattanooga

Robert Harold Wilkins, Chattanooga; Christine Jennifer Jacob, Chattanooga

Timothy Lebron Arnold, Chattanooga; Alanna Sue Panter, Chattanooga

Roderick Lamont Kennedy, Chattanooga; Ericka Denise Francis, Chattanooga

Adam Duane Bolin, Hixson; Amanda Leigh Smith, Chattanooga

Michael Allan Jordan Sr., Chattanooga; Ashley Denise Wilbur, Chattanooga

James Kevin Boyett, Fort Oglethorp, Ga.; Kara Alease Manley, Chattanooga, Tenn.

Zachary Tucker Tate, Chattanooga; Danielle May Chisholm, Chattanooga

Teezo Navodni Boyd, Chattanooga; Brittney Nicole Creek, Chattanooga


Loading...