Hamilton County marriage licenses, Feb. 25-March 3, 2019

Hamilton County marriage licenses, Feb. 25-March 3, 2019

March 4th, 2019 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Feb. 25-March 3, 2019.

Nicholas Christopher Blackmon, Hixson; Dewanne Jean Stone, Hixson

David Fred Ankar, Albertville, Ala.; Marion Prince Ustica, Albertville, Ala.

Benjamin Thomas Cox, Soddy-Daisy; Melissa Ann Hodge, Dalton, Ga.

Jay Derrick Ziegler, Chattanooga; Demi-Lee Vivian Pretorius, Chattanooga

Bernabe Reynoso Ramiriz, Gadsden, Ala.; Angelina Diego Lopez, Gadsden, Ala.

Levi Taylor Johnson, Chattanooga; Hannah Rebekka Jiles, Chattanooga

Spencer Evan Bradshaw, Chattanooga; Mary Alice Ozment, Chattanooga

George Matterson Henshaw, Rydal, Ga.; Luisa Maria Arroyo Carvajal, Cartersville, Ga.

William Richard Durham, Chattanooga; Jay Mejares Panilagao, Chattanooga

Damaris Michelle Dickson, Chattanooga; Lacinda Dawn Moore, Chattanooga

James Edward Breedwell, Chattanooga; Garrett Tyler Weller, Chattanooga

Carlos Lovell Hutchinson Sr., Hixson; Gloria Rachelle Marshall, Hixson

Andrew Ryan Wanat, Astoria, N.Y.; Elaine Martina Kelly, Astoria, N.Y.

Kelvin Lamon Holland, Chattanooga; Renee Stewart, Chattanooga

Larry Joe Lee, Rossville; Patricia Gale Johnson, Rossville

Lebron Johnson, Chattanooga; Deborah Ann Syler, Chattanooga

Steven Eugene Baker, Soddy-Daisy; Tracie Leigh Cooper, Soddy-Daisy

Jonathan Jesse Armstrong III, Lookout Mountain, Tenn.; Tiffany Arlene Rae Thomas, Lookout Mountain, Tenn.

Bennie Warren Pillows, Chattanooga; Rossion Denise Fuller, Chattanooga

Aaron Michael Guyear, Hixson; Jessica Michelle Riddley, Hixson

Michael Paul Pack, Chattanooga; Jamie Leigha Davis, Chattanooga

Ryan Christopher Smith, Chattanooga; Lindsey Marie Robertson, Chattanooga

Russell Earle Estes, Ooltewah; Holly Kate Morrison, Ooltewah

Wade Martin Thompson, Chattanooga; Morgan Rae Roby, Chattanooga

Nicholas Eugene Scarbrough, Flintstone, Ga.; Christana Leanna Partin, Flintstone, Ga.

Jacob Leon Walker, Soddy-Daisy; Leslie Brooke Robinson, Soddy-Daisy

Joey Gerald-Dean Wade, Red Bank; Erica Marie Lawless, Knightdale, N.C.

Marcelino Gomez, Chattanooga; Aida Garcia, Chattanooga

Jeremy Allen Layne, Chattanooga; Caleb Shane Leffew, Chattanooga

Nickolos Andrew Johnson, Soddy-Daisy; Katelyn Elizabeth Henley, Soddy-Daisy

Georges Abdulkarim Lolay, Chattanooga; Christine Carmen Mercho, Chattanooga

Rodney Lamar Cameron, Chattanooga; Nichole Denise Carter, Chattanooga

Frank Glenn Nethery, Soddy-Daisy; Linda June Pendergrass, Soddy-Daisy

Eric Kristopher Anderson, Chattanooga; Kenya Nicole Fuqua, Chattanooga

Clarence Edward Garrett Jr., Chickamauga, Ga.; Marie Aldora Erwin, Chickamauga, Ga.

Jeremy Michael Goodman, Warner Robins, Ga.; Bailey Collins Correll, Warner Robins, Ga.

Adam Tyler Milner, Gadsden, Ala.; Claudia Milena Fernandez, Gadsden, Ala.

Christopher Harold Robertson, Chattanooga; Kimberly Renee Allison, Chattanooga

Jonathan William Pinney, Chattanooga; Stephanie Lorraine Golden, Chattanooga

Jeffery Lynn Wilson, Chattanooga; Gloria Ann House, Chattanooga

Darllel Lebron Brown Jr., Chattanooga; Evelyn Nicole Twitty, Chattanooga

Michael Allen Vandergriend, Chattanooga; Jenna Rene Smith, Chattanooga

Raul Miramontes, Red Bank; Linda Margaret Quinn, Red Bank

Will McKinnon Henry, Chattanooga; Caroline Suzanne Shepard, Chattanooga

Heathe Thomas Legg, Flintstone, Ga.; Shelby Nicole Lewis, Flintstone, Ga.

William Roland Middlebrooks, Flintstone, Ga.; Faren Latoya Baldwin, Flintstone, Ga.

Nathaniel Dewayne Harris, Chattanooga; Lakisha Lanise Gay, Chattanooga

Matthew Scott Bell, Harrison; Kaitlyn Elizabeth Wallace, Harrison

Julio Castro, Soddy-Daisy; Amanda Maria Prifogle, Soddy-Daisy

Timothy Paul Oxford, Woodstock, Ga.; Rebecca Ashley Booth, Chattanooga

David Eugene Stuart, Soddy-Daisy; Freida Mae Cooke, Soddy-Daisy

Derek Rhea Walker, Chattanooga; Laura Ann Voss, Chattanooga