Hamilton County marriage licenses, May 6-12, 2019

Hamilton County marriage licenses, May 6-12, 2019

May 13th, 2019 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, May 6-12, 2019.

Larry Lee Bowles Jr., Chattanooga; Karen Denise McClendon, Chattanooga

Richard Franklin Rich, Ooltewah; Sarah Catherine Mahan, Ooltewah

Victor Velazquez Delgadillo, Chattanooga; Yolanda Oliveros Orrego, Chattanooga

Zachary James Eller, Chattanooga; Haleigh Katherine Davis, Chattanooga

Connor Allen Shaw, Hixson; Taryn Patience Eveland, Hixson

Drexel Jan Bakker, Chattanooga; Meira Tiferet Shuman, Chattanooga

Chad Avery Patterson, Chattanooga; Cypress Nyasia Bell, Chattanooga

Matthew Patrick Canady, Ringgold, Ga.; Amanda Leigh Elmendorf, Ringgold, Ga.

Brooks Andrew Ford, Chattanooga; Elizabeth Leona Carpenter, Chattanooga

Luis Alberto Grandeno Hernandez, Chattanooga; Virgen Milagro Rivera Arocha, Chattanooga

Jeshua Jeremiah Johnson, Chattanooga; Tammy Lynn Langford, Chattanooga

Jordan Thomas Gause, Pensacola, Fla.; Kelly Ann Owens, Pensacola, Fla.

James Theodore Caldwell, Hixson; Marcia Lynne Petty, Hixson

Daniel Nathan Hart, Chattanooga; Annalise Koren Minchew, Chattanooga

Michael Todd Sims, Chattanooga; Denetiha Raven Whited, Chattanooga

Jeremy Labonn Lawson, Chattanooga; Trisha Michelle Johnson, Chattanooga

Jeffery Scott Nichols, Ooltewah; Fhilisha Nicole Lloyd, Ooltewah

Joseph Steven Bell, Cedartown, Ga.; Allison Kaye Arick, Chattanooga

Jason Mark Taylor, Chattanooga; Madison Nicole Green, Chattanooga

John Caleb Dockery, Dunlap, Tenn.; Kristen Allana Elliott, Dunlap, Tenn.

Juvenal Cortes Ramirez, Franklin, N.C.; Edith Ruiz Soriano, Franklin, N.C.

James Estes Cocke, Chattanooga; Charmaine Mcnabb West, Chattanooga

Courtney Ryan Rutherford, Ooltewah; Heather Renae Cole Whitehead, Soddy-Daisy

James Cody Gossett, Chattanooga; Sara Ashlee Beasley, Chattanooga

Blake Andrew Childers, Rome, Ga.; Elizabeth Griffith Blount, Rome, Ga.

Carl Wayne Martin II, Chattanooga; Tallie Renae Williams, Chattanooga

William Cody Henegar, Chattanooga; Megan Nicole Hollister, Chattanooga

Walter Anthony Offutt, Chattanooga; Nicole Elizabeth Wank, Chattanooga

Russell Michael Teague, Ringgold, Ga.; Lindsey Carol Yates, Hixson

Kevin Peyton Phillips, Rockvale, Tenn.; Kaitlyn Elizabeth Green, Brookhaven, Ga.

Franklin Delight Johnson, Chattanooga; Katie Alisa Leonard, Chattanooga

Brandon Jermal Cooper, Chattanooga; Courtney Nicole Stowe, Chattanooga

Nicholas Edward Topping, Chattanooga; Holley Elizabeth Stephens, Chattanooga

Brandon Ray Leffew, Hixson; Courtney Alaina McCoy, Chattanooga

Luis Alberto Ferrer, Dalton, Ga.; Jenna Morgan Maddox, Dalton, Ga.

Austin Garrett Whitten, LaFayette; Lorna Elaine Pilcher, Menlo, Ga.

Anthony" "Roy Smith II, Decatur, Ga.; Asiah" "Danielle Splawn, Decatur, Ga.

Cooper Lee Gouge, Atlanta, Ga.; Jessica Marie Spence, Atlanta, Ga.

Zachary Matthew Nipper, Cleveland, Tenn.; Cassondra Sharee Henson, Soddy-Daisy

Justin Jack Thomas, Rossville; Megan Hunter Taylor, Rossville

Jonathan Austin Parkey, Chattanooga; Kelsey Michelle Wilkinson, Chattanooga

David Patrick Harding, Hixson; Karen Plemons Lowery, Hixson

Edwin Thorn Pope, New Hudson, Mich.; Elizabeth Ashlyn Vogler, New Hudson, Mich.

James Mitchell Hargrove, Chattanooga; Vivian Laurita Beck, Chattanooga

Steven McConnell Bunn, Cleveland, Tenn.; Jennifer Kathleen Sprague, Cleveland, Tenn.

Jordan Wayne Bennett, Scottsboro, Ala.; Kaitlyn Alysse Mize, Scottsboro, Ala.

Charles Edward Robinson Sr., Decatur, Ga.; Rita Joyce Semien, Decatur, Ga.

Cristian Clay Castellana, Tampa, Fla.; Angelina Faith Marks, Tampa, Fla.

Alvin Porter Ivey Jr., Chatsworth, Ga.; Tara Sherree Lee, Chatsworth, Ga.

John Michael Tomberlin, Fort Oglethorpe; Karen Linda Padgett, Fort Oglethorpe

Ryan Alexander Delpiano, Chattanooga; Natalia Lynn Selle, Chattanooga

Michael Eugene Mount, Ringgold, Ga.; Tracy Lynn Loukas, Ringgold, Ga.

Justin Shane Brazier, Hixson; Jenny Dawn Grant, Hixson

Roger Lee Chapman Sr., Chattanooga; April Michelle Kelly, Chattanooga

Thomas Knowles Jr., Chattanooga; Melinda Michelle Thompson, Chattanooga

Tyler Barrett Mullinax, Kennesaw, Ga.; Julia Lauren Dean, Santa Rosa Beach, Fla.


Loading...