ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Nov. 4-10, 2019.

Billy Eugene Holcomb, Soddy-Daisy; Angela Gail Ashburn, Soddy-Daisy

Emily Gail Cribb, Chattanooga; Anna McKenzie Klimp, Chattanooga

Michael Brian Silverman, Decatur, Ga.; Paula Ann Brewer, Decatur, Ga.

Stephen Davis Burton, Chattanooga; Mary Elizabeth Haynes, Chattanooga

Danilo Alejandro Sibrian Mendez, Chattanooga; Cecilia J Romo Marquez, Chattanooga

Robert Todd Fells, Gadsden, Ala.; Haley Brooke Morgan, Gadsden, Ala.

Brett Allen Martinez, Chattanooga; Natalia Rivera Delgado, Chattanooga

Arthur Cameron Mcintyre III, Chattanooga; Lillian Rae Robinson, Chattanooga

Holly Lynn Smith, Ringgold, Ga.; Kathryn Elizabeth Jefferis, Ringgold, Ga.

Randall Lavaughn Cantrell, Chattanooga; Morgan Rae Waldrop, Chattanooga

Reed Van Johnson, Chickamauga, Ga.; Esther Catherine Carter, Chickamauga, Ga.

Michael Todd Little, Ringgold, Ga.; Brandie Marie Johnson, Ringgold, Ga.

Harrison Chase D'orso, Orlando, Fla.; Jessica Noelle Womack, Orlando, Fla.

James Patrick Persons, Bremen, Ga.; Vickie Lynn Coffman, Bremen, Ga.

Nicholas Scott McDaniel, Huntsville, Ala.; Elizabeth Renea Power, Huntsville, Ala.

Jeremy Nelson Burrows, Chattanooga; Curtis Michael McCullough, Chattanooga

Jonathan Blake Smith, Chattanooga; Taneka Renee Penney, Chattanooga

Jacob Allen Mundy, Soddy-Daisy; Leah Ann Merigian, Soddy-Daisy

David Jerome Buffington, Ooltewah; Danielle Gene Ruby, Ooltewah

Eric Thomas Eades, Chattanooga; Barbara Cristina Burrow, Chattanooga

Konstantin Nikolayevich Bondarenko, Chattanooga; Diana Matev, Harrison

Jeffery Trenton Turner, Chattanooga; Maryclair Barbara McDonald, Chattanooga

Johnny Steven Ferguson, Ooltewah; Natasha Kelinda Ford, Ooltewah

Stanley Edward Alexander, Dr, Conyers, Ga.; Paula Scott Allgood, Dr, Chattanooga

John Anthony Harbin, Chattanooga; Jessie Johanna Hansen, Chattanooga

Kevin Michael Lewis, Chattanooga; Katie Erin Blackstone, Soddy-Daisy

William Truman Lynn, Chattanooga; Shelbye Edward Lee Brooks, Chattanooga

Stephen Malec III, Riverview, Fla.; Amanda Veronica Padilla, Riverview, Fla.

Christopher Jacob Washam, Ooltewah; Hali Alexandra Presley, Ooltewah

Edward Merle Davis, Ooltewah; Kayla Destiny Hester, Ooltewah

Ronald Lee Massengale, Chattanooga; Alesia Ann Powell, Chattanooga

Terry Lewis Gauntt, Chattanooga; Marcy Varnita Haney, Chattanooga

Brantley Davis Romine, Rainsville, Ala.; Amanda Grace Olson, Rainsville, Ala.

Jacob Matthew Warner, Kennesaw, Ga.; Lindsay Nicole Barlew, Kennesaw, Ga.

Jereme Lebron Billups, Chattanooga; Shequita Roseshe Blackstock, Chattanooga

Tyler Scott Neely, Soddy-Daisy; Emmerson Storm Roach, Soddy-Daisy

Arbel Velazquez Salas, Chattanooga; Kelin Maricela Salinas, Chattanooga

Brent Allen Morris, Chattanooga; Melissa Jane Morris, Chattanooga

Jordan Andrew West, Dunwoody, Ga.; Sarah Hollister Franklin, Dunwoody, Ga.

Taylor Ryan Ledford, Trion, Ga.; Anna Jane Sexton, Tunnel Hill, Ga.

Wesley Emlannuel Williams, Chattanooga; Debra Ann Jackson, Chattanooga

Rannel Mohamed Kanneh, Chattanooga; Hawa Fofana, Chattanooga

Chen Zhang, Chattanooga; Sarah Sue Peixoto, Chattanooga

Tyler Eugene Kohl Johnson, Chattanooga; Erica Monique Tatum, Chattanooga

Shaun Michael Smith, Lawrenceville, Ga.; Elisabeth Mary Wymore, Lawrenceville, Ga.

Joseph Norman Riddle, Hixson; Caitlin Leigh Rozell, Hixson

John David Naler, Chattanooga; Christina Jenia Striker, Chattanooga

David John Danniballe, Chattanooga; Rachel Joyce Bishop, Chattanooga

James Robert Cargile, Chattanooga; Katie Jordan Warner, Chattanooga

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT