ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Nov. 11-17, 2019.

Sean Mark Wilby, Athens, Ga.; Kate Lorraine Rascoe, Athens, Ga.

Michael Dwight Payne, Birchwood, Tenn.; Stephanne Lynn Dennis, Birchwood, Tenn.

Patrick Steven Moore, Chattanooga; Kathryn Elizabeth Brooks, Chattanooga

Samuel Coedy McCormick, Chattanooga; Deborah Kay Huckaby, Chattanooga

Trent Kristian Brockie, Chattanooga; Sheily Yaneth Jimenez Acosta, Chattanooga

Jason Andrew Dorn, Sale Creek; Olga Lidia Rodriguez-Reyes, Sale Creek

Thomas Keith Conry, Ooltewah; Marissa Lynn Moschkau, East Ridge

En Hui Song, Chattanooga; Meixin Zheng, Chattanooga

Anthony Bernard Broome, Chattanooga; Latoya Yvette Chandler, Chattanooga

Powell Joseph Barrett, Chattanooga; Kaylee Marie Adams, Chattanooga

Ryan Lee Rose, Columbia, Tenn.; Mary Elizabeth Prince, Columbia, Tenn.

Tonya Maree O'rear, Columbia, S.C.; Latoya Denise Emry, Chattanooga

Kevin Thomas Fix, Soddy-Daisy; Shawna Marie Mitchell, Soddy-Daisy

Brandon Charles Watson, Chattanooga; Samantha Leann Doss, Chattanooga

Shane Damon Brooks, Marietta, Ga.; Meredith Lynne Gordy, Marietta, Ga.

Coby Nels Corbin, Chattanooga; Deisy Jazmin Lopez Abraham, Chattanooga

Carlos Dewayne Tibbs Jr., Ooltewah; Alissa Marie Sanderfur, Ooltewah

Aaron Michael Sterzik, Eastridge, Tenn.; Melody Elaine Hutson, Chattanooga

Ledarius Tyrone McClurkins, Chickamauga, Ga.; Ashley Paige Chauvin, Chickamauga, Ga.

Phillip Michael Becker, Chattanooga; Julia Elizabeth Sharp, Chattanooga

Cole Bailey Deese, Rossville; Alexis Michelle Sullivan, Rossville

Gregory Scott Henderson, Chattanooga; Katrina Michelle Ridge, Chattanooga

Timothy Patrick Mcavoy Jr., Chattanooga; Amber Dawn Droste, Chattanooga

Toni Mara Rougier Hanson, Chattanooga; Aniya Ivory Scott, Chattanooga

Christopher Brian Hayes, Chattanooga; Susan Elizabeth Jones, Chattanooga

Joseph Theodore Linzmaier II, Chattanooga; Norman Tolbertt, Chattanooga

Walter Christopher Stephens III, Tamarac, Fla.; Jeanna Leigh Harding, Tamarac, Fla.

Samuel Carter Shelton, Chattanooga; Constance Vance Bonner, Chattanooga

Seth Alan Archambault, Ooltewah; Julia Kay Johnson, Ooltewah

Randall Hugh Evans II, Chattanooga; Alison Marie Brumfield, Chattanooga

August Victor Paredes, Chattanooga; Jackie Leigh Bailey, Chattanooga

Anthony Nicholas Giordano, Collegedale, Tenn.; Elisabet Dejesus Chavez, Collegedale, Tenn.

Lucas Alan Perdue, Atlanta, Ga.; Megan Elizabeth McDonald, Atlanta, Ga.

Colin Justice Sheppard, Nashville; Alexis Elizabeth Keefe, Nashville

William Dean Sikes, Chattanooga; Marta Maria Garcia-Nieto De La Orden, Chattanooga

Robert Edmund Hepner, Marietta, Ga.; Brittany Marie Dant, Marietta, Ga.

Agustin Rincon Salvador, Soddy-Daisy; Hesmeralda Lopez Castro, Soddy-Daisy

Byron Wesley Dennis, Chattanooga; Katherine Lynn Bruns, Chattanooga

Jose Cupertino Martin Lopez, East Ridge; Paola Gabina Lopez Sandoval, East Ridge

Matthew Ryan Engle, Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.; Yawei Yuan Stein, Soddy-Daisy, Tenn.

Jason Lee Rains, Chattanooga; Cassandra Leigh Waterhouse, Chattanooga

Joseph Duane Francisco, Chattanooga; Stephanie Denice James, Chattanooga

Kai Janson, Chattanooga; Heather Darlene Wilson-Cruz, Chattanooga

Kyle Richard Gamache, Cleveland, Tenn.; Taylor Violette Brand, Cleveland, Tenn.

Genaro Fonseca Alvarez, Hixson; Rocio Mayorga Martinez, Hixson

Zachary Eric Scott Gant, Hixson; Whitney Marie Fiorello, Hixson

Christy Nicole Galloway, Rock Spring, Ga.; Deborah Lee Blankenship, Rock Spring, Ga.

Jason Lamar Schleif, Soddy-Daisy; Victoria Elizebeth Hernandez, Soddy-Daisy

Ronald Justin Stracner, Sale Creek; Abbriel Jordan Rogers, Sale Creek

Cameron Lynn Lane, Chattanooga; Taylor Fowlow Parkes, Chattanooga

Callan James Richardson, Chattanooga; Shelby Rae Scarbrough, Ooltewah

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT