ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

New cases according to court records, that were filed in the Chattanooga and Winchester offices of U.S. Bankruptcy courts Eastern District of Tennessee, Oct. 14-20, 2019.

 

CHATTANOOGA OFFICE

Allen, Emily Shea; 378 Double S Road, Dayton, Tenn., 7

Turley, Amanda Lynn; 4408 Pryor Road, Cleveland, Tenn., 7

Brown, Mary Ann; 2679 Railroad St., Dayton, Tenn., 7

Harrison, Brenda Gail; 10913 Harbor Road, Soddy-Daisy, 13

Stock, Faye Bernice; 5208 Donlyn Lane Apartment A, Hixson, 7

Burris, James Thomas and Linda Harper; 155 Don Swann Drive, Benton, Tenn., 7

Zimmerman, David Lee and Betsy Keeter; 1625 Shelby Circle, Hixson, 7

Jackson, Edward Lebron and Wonda Lynne; 3400 Jenkins Road, Apartment 101, Chattanooga, 7

Johnston, Rita; 2395 South Lee Hwy, Cleveland, Tenn., 13

Trotter, Angelia Gayle; 387 Watson Road NE, Cleveland, Tenn., 7

Stewart-Evans, Jennifer Lavon; 33 Hunter Circle, Rossville, 13

Stallion, Carmela Latriece; 3301 Pinewood Ave., Apartment 1, Chattanooga, 13

McConkey, Haylei Rose; 1313 North Jackson St., Athens, Tenn., 7

Dunn, Danyelle; 3710 Central Ave., B, Chattanooga, 7

Arp, Amanda Dawn; 1948 Sun Hill Road SW, Cleveland, Tenn., 7

Earley, Brandon Dewayne; 346 Strawhill Church Road, Cleveland, Tenn., 13

Welch, Donald Delbert Jr; 305 North Howell Ave., Chattanooga, 13

Jaquez, Elizabeth Carmen; 2808 Windthrush Drive, Chattanooga, 13

Baker, Jamey Ray and Holly Christin; 11385 Railroad St., Soddy-Daisy, 13

Gazaway, Christopher Bryan and Mandy Marie; 1225 Belgian Drive NW, Dalton, Ga., 13

Farr, Frank Joe; 7427 Hamilton Drive, Harrison, 13

Holmes, Terrance Lamar; 6813 Gayda Lane, Chattanooga, 13

Kyle, April Nicole; 3160 River Road, Decatur, Tenn., 13

Meents, Bruce Anthony and Laura Lee; 10115 Runyan Hills Lane, Ooltewah, 13

Walker, Stephanie Ann; 9848 Dallas Hollow Road, Soddy-Daisy, 13

Wilson, Greggory Lynn; 363 Kings Cove Ct, NE, Cleveland, Tenn., 13

Fitzgerald, Michael Gene and Patti Jo; 155 Billy Montgomery Lane, Dayton, Tenn., 7

Smith, Jennifer Denise; P.O. Box 1033, Pikeville, Tenn., 7

Kimsey, Raymond Cornelius Sr. and Crystal Lynn; 197 New Hope Road SE, Cleveland, Tenn., 13

Jones, Christopher Lee and Jessica Marie; 1069 Sneed Road, Decatur, Tenn., 13

Kelley, Chance F. and Michelle M.; P.O. Box 736, Charleston, Tenn., 13

Lovett, Kimberly Dawn; 1808 Sholar Ave., Apartment B, Chattanooga, 13

McMahan, Helen Jeanette; 1512 Hammerhill Road, Athens, Tenn., 13

Braswell, Jacqueline Renee; 2409 Ivy St., Apartment A, Chattanooga, 13

Barrera, Linda Susan; 5517 Barons Point, Ooltewah, 7

Akins, Shane Daniel; 149 Campbell St., Rossville, 13

Kern, Mark R. and Carla Jean; 318 Young Drive, Sweetwater, Tenn., 7

Ingram, Tyler Lynn and Kaylee Marie; 482 Cranfill Road, Dayton, Tenn., 13

Powell, Mary Rose; 137 Paige Drive, Dayton, Tenn., 13

Langford, Bernestine Smith; 4703 Enterprise Lane, Chattanooga, 7

Barbee, Lowell James; 4298 Byrnewood Village Circle, Apartment B, Hixson, 13

Blaylock, Summer Elizabeth; 3111 East 31st St., Chattanooga, 13

Williams, Tonya Maria; 7640 Meadow Stream Loop, Apartment #107, Chattanooga, 13

Roberts, Shamerria Monique; 209 Croll Court, Apartment 109, Chattanooga, 13

Suggs, Germichael DeAngelo; 39 Scruggs St., Chattanooga, 13

Johnson, Johnna Ford; 4607 Fairbluff Lane, Chattanooga, 13

Dobbins, Tony Allen; 2700 East 39th St., Chattanooga, 7

Graham, Billy Leon Jr.; 4705 North Terrace, Apartment A, Chattanooga, 7

Merrill, Laura Ann; 2025 Dietz Road, Ringgold, Ga., 13

Pittman, Tracee Charlene; P.O. Box 524, Jasper, Tenn., 13

Manis, Raymond Arthur; 6531 Burl Ave., Ooltewah, 7

Payne, Jake Skyler and Elizabeth Lynn; 420 Frawley Road, Chattanooga, 7

Moats, Jerry Wayne and Charlotte Ann; P.O. Box 302, Evensville, Tenn., 7

Rector, Evan Jonathan and Ashley Ann; 8321 Harvest Oak Lane, Chattanooga, 7

Crabtree, Kristy Michelle; 282 County Road 959, Riceville, Tenn., 13

Richardson, Jeffrey Tyler; 3616 3rd Ave., Chattanooga, 7

Shadden, Charles Daniel Jr.; 209 Lancaster Ave. Apartment A, Chattanooga, 7

Toran, Andre Dewayne Jr.; 1110 Flynn St., Chattanooga, 7

Famiglietta, Christian Lee and Amy Marie; 1910 River Chase Road, Hixson, 13

Dame, Rhonda Gayle; 400 Sunset Drive, Spring City, Tenn., 13

Brown, Spencer William and Joy Won; 1204 South Scenic Highway, Chattanooga, 7

Wherry, Terrrance Edsean; 215 Chickasaw Road, Chattanooga, 13

Armstrong, Thomas Cody and Monica Dawn; 435 Kile Lane, Apartment 318, Cleveland, Tenn., 13

Smith, Aranda Cochran; 1601 Clemmer St. NE, Apartment 104, Cleveland, Tenn., 7

Hedding, Shawn Robert and Melissa Kay; 2139 Highway 411, Old Fort, Tenn., 7

Swanson, Mark Anthony; 111 Golden Maple Trail, Charleston, Tenn., 13

Carden, Jonathan Wesley; 147 Driftwood Lane, Oldfort, Tenn., 13

McPherson, Jammie Lamar and Sarah Michelle; 4120 Gann Store Road, Hixson, 13

Stamper, Linda Faye; 3825 Hixson Pike, Apartment 232, Chattanooga, 7

Barnett, Sara Elaine; 3911 Rhinehart Road, Ooltewah, 7

Hunter, Willie; 1213 Henricks St., Chattanooga, 13

James, Kevin Labron Sr.; 2736 Forest Road, Chattanooga, 7

Flood, Joshua Lee and Rosa Maria; 615 Bob White Trail, Chatsworth, Ga., 13

Price, Sherrie Ann; 4943 Brighton Lane, Hixson, 13

Way, Franklin Henry and Debra Alberta; 496 West Valley Road, Whitwell, Tenn., 7

Clarke, Jeffrey Jay and Mary Anderson; 6216 St. Andrews Way, Hixson, 13

Buchanan, John Clifford and Teresa Nell; 7737 Jocelyn Drive, Chattanooga, 13

Collins, Gregory Scott; 8220 Blue Spruce Drive, Hixson, 7

Davis, Henry Shannon and Charlotte Lynn; 1900 Eric Drive, Rossville, 7

Howe, Nicholas Theodore; 11111 Apison Pike, Apison, Tenn., 13

Long, Michael Wayne and Tammy Doreen; 11790 State Highway 58 S, Decatur, Tenn., 7

Washington, Cassy Ann; 104 Timberland Drive, Dalton, Ga., 7

Mackey, Patrick Aloysius Jr. and Bonnie Lynn; 210 Serena Drive, Hixson, 7

Hope, Gregory Eugene; P.O. Box 9757, Chattanooga, 13

Drake, Dennis Craig Jr.; 1445 West Valley Road, Whitwell, Tenn., 13

Wooten, Deborah Helton; c/o Nikki Abston, 219 Greenfield Drive, Rossville, 7

Stansberry, Benjamin Caleb and Jessica Leigh; 130 College St., Apartment 7, Dayton, Tenn., 7

Anderson, Linda Diane; 187 Roswell Road, Rossville, 7

Boyd, Marva Joyce; 1917 E. 34th St., Chattanooga, 13

Wilson, Teresa Ann; 47 Talley Spur, Rossville, 7

Davis, Michael Leon; 5405 Upshaw Drive, Chattanooga, 13

Smith-Boglin, Teneshia Clarese; 107 Spring Gardens Drive, Birmingham, Ala., 7

Padavana, Christina Lea; 5321 Meadowbrook Lane, Chattanooga, 7

Johnson, Tina Louise; 10 Fox Chase St., Rossville, 13

 

WINCHESTER OFFICE

Leonard, Randell K. and Cynthia L.; 1702 Harpo Road, Manchester, Tenn., 13

Wilkerson, Clayton and Coon, Syvannah; 6 Hunters Ridge Drive, Fayetteville, Tenn., 7

Kazalla, Deborah; 114 Kingwood Ave., Shelbyville, Tenn., 7

Tindell, Thomas William and Lisa J.; P.O. Box 62, Viola, Tenn., 13

Tindale, Tiffiany Shianna; 9 Reed Road, Elora, Tenn., 7

Laymon, Christina Lea; 210 Scott Orchard Road, Taft, Tenn., 13

Green, Trent Alton and Mistie Jo; 53 Modena Road, Decherd, Tenn., 13

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT