ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Feb. 10-16, 2020.

Matthew Elijah Lynch, Ringgold, Ga.; Autumn Michelle Burt, Ringgold, Ga.

Shannon Delane Thompson, Acworth, Ga.; Desiree Burton, Acworth, Ga.

Richard Joseph Knapp, Soddy-Daisy; Tracy Lee Abbott, Soddy-Daisy

Andrew John Kohls, Ooltewah; Crystal Dawn Woods, Ooltewah

Joshua Benjamin Huff, Hixson; Melissa Marie Roberts, Hixson

Thomas Edward Jennemann, Soddy-Daisy; Phyllis Jo Gibson, Soddy-Daisy

Cody Lynn Cass, Ooltewah; Amanda Marie Johnson, Ooltewah

David Michael Herrmann, Ooltewah; Amy Christine Couture, Ooltewah

Matthew Lee Shelley, Hixson; Christine Elizabeth Chastain, Hixson

Gregory Lebron Joiner, Chattanooga; Donna Marie Cole, Chattanooga

William Patrick Ryan, Chattanooga; Stephanie Anne Valencia, Chattanooga

Frank Stockton Dame III, Chattanooga; Debbie Jeanette Guy, Chattanooga

Jeffrey Thomas Webster, Chattanooga; Xiaoxi Pan, Chattanooga

Quincy Adam Shaffer, Chattanooga; Misty Lynne Pippin, Chattanooga

Stephen Douglas Shipp, Chattanooga; Cynthia Machelle Johnston, Cedar Bluff, Ala.

Austin Fred Combs, Chattanooga; Amanda Kathleen Thielges, Chattanooga

Steven Anthony Fiorenti, Whitwell, Tenn.; Dawn Marie Nelson, Whitwell, Tenn.

Bryan Edward Gibson, Soddy-Daisy; Cynthia Clayton Jones, Soddy-Daisy

Michael Labron Seals, Chattanooga; Annette Forresty Morris, Chattanooga

Logan Garth Butler Groves, Chattanooga; Anna Jade Macall Forshee, Chattanooga

Mack Todd, Chattanooga; Royal Denise Sanchez, Chattanooga

Tyler Thomas Kirby, Chattanooga; Alexis Marie Goldsmith, Chattanooga

Robert Townson Ament, Chattanooga; Kristen Elizabeth Wilson, Chattanooga

Christopher Todd Lewis, Apison; Heidi Ann Kilmer, Apison

Daniel Leroy Wyatt, Chattanooga; Elizabeth Faith Carroll, Chattanooga

Alex Perez Cortes, Chattanooga; Astrid Eunice Morales Figueroa, Chattanooga

Evan Andrew Norton, Chattanooga; Cierra Ebonique Potter, Chattanooga

Michael Justin Woodall, Chattanooga; Lauren Alyse Ferracane, Chattanooga

Wadie E. Suttles III, Chattanooga; Alishea Michelle Thompson, Chattanooga

Eric Brandon Fisher, Chattanooga; Brittany Nicole McCoy, Chattanooga

Lefelo Justice Moss, Chattanooga; Lashonda Collier, Hixson

Darrell Lebron Easting, Chattanooga; Keaiasha Lavenus Starr, Chattanooga

Julian Harmon Bostelman III, Chattanooga; Jenna Skye Crosby, Chattanooga

Jeffrey Thomas Marcinek, Harrison; Sarah Elizabeth Hefner, Harrison

Jacob Levi Self, Warrior, Ala.; Christina Michelle Holley Bowman, Warrior, Ala.

Stephen Eugene Harris, Hixson; Lashonda Deann Womble, Hixson

Daniel John Reed, Signal Mtn, Tenn.; Stephanie Nicole Rutherford, Signal Mountain

Michael Scott Gordon, Chattanooga; Amy Michelle Grube, Chattanooga

William Lewis Kent, Ringgold, Ga.; Alla V Gorsheleva, Ringgold, Ga.

Mark Edward Brown, Chattanooga; Kelley Leesonya Doran, Chattanooga

Alan Christian Harden, Signal Mountain; Samantha Jordan Hamrick, Chattanooga

Tracey Lamar Appleberry, Chattanooga; Megan Dannette Slaton, Chattanooga

Brent Theodore Miller, Chattanooga; Elizabeth Kelly Jones, Chattanooga

Jacire Kavi Forbes, Chattanooga; Porshce Louvae Pratt, Chattanooga

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT