ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Feb. 17-23, 2020.

James Hampton Burton III, Chattanooga; Kelcey Lea Windatt, Chattanooga

Cameron Spencer Hall, Hixson; Ashley Lynnette Ward, Hixson

Shamar Rakewon Catoe, Ft Oglethorpe, Ga.; Lindsey Michelle Momberg, Ringgold, Ga.

Charles Dewayne Mitchell, Ringgold, Ga.; Nelly Cervantes, Dalton, Ga.

Grant Biggam Williams, Chattanooga; Holly Ann Nelson, Flowery Branch, Ga.

Lee Forrest Ratliff III, Chattanooga; Latoya Lynn Johnson, Chattanooga

Kevin Richard Dean, Harrison; McKinsi Carmen Lents, Harrison

Kyle Anthony Phillips, Chattanooga; Adriane Merron Gutillo, Chattanooga

Phillip Burke Collins, Georgetown, Tenn.; April Haven Alsept, Georgetown, Tenn.

Chenaniah Scott Lewis, Soddy-Daisy; Mary Darlene Culp, Soddy-Daisy

Darwin Eugenio Rodriguez Aguilar, Chattanooga; Crystal Elizabeth McDaniel, Chattanooga

Patrick Tyler Smith, Chattanooga; Heather Michelle Von Rohr, Chattanooga

Reginald Lewis Hammonds, Chattanooga; Loretta Darnice Spears, Chattanooga

Matthew David Murr, Chattanooga; Peri Renee Mcintosh, Chattanooga

Christopher Lee Williams, Ashburn, Va.; Sara Grace Bowman, Sale Creek

Robert Allen Menasco, Hixson; Diana Marie Bryson, Hixson

Terry Lee Ramey, Chattanooga; Elisabeth Ferguson Jordan, Chattanooga

John Alexander Morgan, Chattanooga; Haley Marie Nicholson, Chattanooga

Cody Edward Frye, Arlington, Texas; Vanessa Marie Bentz, Arlington, Texas

Jacob Bryant Robinson, Chattanooga; Ashley Chadwick Ivey, Chattanooga

Qasim Hasan Awad, Chattanooga; Trasheina Ladon Dulaney, Chattanooga

David Allen Roberts, Soddy-Daisy; Joyce Michele Roberts, Soddy-Daisy

Jarvis Otis, Chattanooga; Cassandra Lynn Parker, Chattanooga

William Darryl Pinkston, Yulee, Fla.; Shelley Ellison Black, Chattanooga

Zachary James Hancock, Chicago, Ill.; Valerie Christine Bogie, Chicago, Ill.

Johnny Hernaiz Gonzalez, Cleveland, Tenn.; Eunice Del Carmen Cantillo Alfaro, Cleveland, Tenn.

Mario Jarrod McKeldin, Chattanooga; Melissa Lenora Chapman, Chattanooga

Alfred Lord Beeman, Chattanooga; Michelle Lanese Taylor, Chattanooga

Randy Comelous Edwards, Heflin, Ala.; Tracie Elaine Edwards, Heflin, Ala.

Marc Anthony Carmosino, Soddy-Daisy; Margaret Antoinette Zdon, Soddy-Daisy

Keith Richard Tipton III, Ooltewah; Taylor Danielle Coombs, Ooltewah

Isaac Maurice Thomas, Chattanooga; Jada Monique Walker, Chattanooga

John Morgan Long Jr., Hixson; Lora Barron Long, Hixson

Haylea Nicole Wester, Hixson; Lucia Margaret Pacheco Velayarce, Hixson

Savanna Brooke Allen, Chattanooga; Anne Irene Pore, Chattanooga

Robert Ellis Green, Auburn, Ala.; Lucy Alice Klein, Auburn, Ala.

William Tyler Proctor, Hixson; Gina Ann Donofrio, Hixson

Adam Lee Campbell, Taylorsville, Ga.; Kayla Andrews, Taylorsville, Ga.

Larry Edward Herod, Chattanooga; Pamela Gaddy Laney, Chattanooga

Brian William Minshew, Sale Creek; Richard Allen Porter, Sale Creek

Gregory Vincent Filek, Hixson; Ashley Jordan Stewart, Hixson

Paul Douglas Roddy, Chattanooga; Margaret Ellen Brown, Chattanooga

Zachary Logan Fugate, Georgetown, Tenn.; Lindsay Ann Hart, Georgetown, Tenn.

Jerome Stewart Jr., Chattanooga; Reyaundra Lashawnn Mathis, Chattanooga

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT