Marriage Licenses

Marriage Licenses

November 12th, 2017 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People you may know filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, Oct. 30-Nov. 5, 2017.

Max Caleb Moody, Chattanooga; Andrea Kristine Milligan, Chattanooga

Hunter Emerson Brock, Chattanooga; Dabney Elizabeth Chitwood, Chattanooga

Joshua Dee Coppinger, Hixson; Katherine Elizabeth Wade, Hixson

Cirilo Hernandez Hernandez, Red Bank, Tenn.; Teresa Eugenia Mendoza Arana, Red Bank, Tenn.

Oneil Barton Mathews III, Chattanooga; Kelly Stephenson Spencer, Chattanooga

Timothy Meredith Hanners, Chattanooga; Robyn Renee Graves, Chattanooga

Drew Charles Hodges, Ringgold, Ga.; Ashlea Lynn Atherton, Ringgold, Ga.

Trevor Blake Herron, Ooltewah; Morgan Leigh Frank, Ooltewah

Brandon Harris Bellamy, East Ridge; Jessica Lynn Abline, East Ridge

Robert Lemons Cain, Chattanooga; Erica Lauren Fancher, Chattanooga

Caleb Andrew Smith, Chattanooga; Whitney Nicole Gonyea, Chattanooga

Laszlo Cziraki, Oak Grove, Ky.; Tiffni Elaine Mcnease, Oak Grove, Ky.

Sean Erik Rance, Chattanooga; Cristina Marie Garner, Chattanooga

William Derick Lindsey, Chattanooga; Benjamin Adam Gross, Chattanooga

Kyle Matthew Johnson, Soddy-Daisy; Kayla Marie Pelfrey, Soddy-Daisy

Jesse Lane Rymer, Chattanooga; April Lynn Riddle, Chattanooga

Juan Alberto Ruiz, Ooltewah; Herta Teresa Merino, Ooltewah

Jeffrey Charles Ricks, Ooltewah; Katie Jane Nosworthy, Ooltewah

Cody Gregory Ipock, Chattanooga; Josie Leigh Mercier, Chattanooga

Michael Joseph Valencic, Chattanooga; Krystal Ann Osborne, Chattanooga

Christopher Fred Clark, Harrison; Christine Leigh Weisgerber, Harrison

Joshua Victor Fuhrwerk, East Ridge; Katlyn Elizabeth Rogers, Chickamauga, Ga.

Mark Dale Pettit, Chattanooga; Victoria Michelle Ringenberg, Chattanooga

Paul Wayne Lanier, Fort Payne, Ala.; Jessica Leann Autwell, Fort Payne, Ala.

Christopher Michael Allison, Chattanooga; Catherine Rose Mcginnis, Chattanooga

Joshua Kaoud Kaywood, Chattanooga; Lauren Lynnette Sherrell, Chattanooga

Marcus Spencer Cade-Johnson, Hixson; Arreona Lenora Jackson, Hixson

Carl Jackson Turner, Harrison; Vanessa Nicole Jaques, Chattanooga

Trevor Lynn Yancy, Soddy-Daisy; Jessica Lee Gordon, Soddy-Daisy

Joseph Lee Taylor Jr., Chattanooga; Melissa Corinne Randolph, Chattanooga

William Jake Stanford, Hixson; Brianna Brooke Ledford, Hixson

Casey Jay Killingsworth, Chattanooga; Alison Lee Griep, Chattanooga

Reginald Demond Edwards, Lawrenceville, Ga.; Nia Ann Simms, Buford, Ga.

Eric Allen Jones, Katy, Texas; Rebekah Marie Hatcher, Jacksonville, Fla.

Bristol Ryan May, Ooltewah; Trisha Jeanne Smith, Ooltewah

Kristopher Garrett Gray, Chattanooga; Rebecca Lynn Crabtree, Chattanooga

Charles Joshua Coffey, Hixson; Brittany Liana Fong, Hixson

Thomas Philip Brien, Chattanooga; Jewell Margaret Mansell, Chattanooga

Trevor Lionell Hughes Jr., East Ridge; Sandra Diane Smith, Chattanooga

Joseph Carlo Tipton, Chattanooga; Christine Ann Gallo, Chattanooga

Jermario Dewayne Moore, Chattanooga; Cornelia Eberhart Walker, Chattanooga

Ethan Evan Krajesky, Dalton, Ga.; Martha Grace Cansler, Dalton, Ga.

Cortney Latravis Odom, Chattanooga; Akilah Rashida Henderson, Chattanooga

Cody Lee Everett, Chattanooga; Kimberly Ann Coolidge, Fort Oglethorpe

Preston Lynn Turner, Hixson; Brittany Andrea Keef, Hixson

Cohen Paul Horner, Harrison; Rebecca Elaine Allen, Harrison


Loading...