Hamilton County marriage licenses, April 9-15, 2018

Hamilton County marriage licenses, April 9-15, 2018

April 16th, 2018 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, April 9-15, 2018.

Joel Lebron Green, Rossville; Jennifer Lynn Wallin, Rossville

Odis Lee Mcgreger, Oxford, Miss.; Kimberly Haynie Bagguley, Oxford, Miss.

Christopher Ryan Henderson, Chattanooga; Jordan Shea Mchugh, Chattanooga

Zachary Michael Owens, Chattanooga; Elizabeth Ashley McKnight, Chattanooga

Eric James Hartline, Chattanooga; Emily Marie Houts, Chattanooga

Matthew Joseph Scott, Hixson; Leanna Marie Poe, Hixson

Daniel Joseph Sawyer, Chattanooga; Alyssa Rose Kuist, Hixson

John Adam Wright, Rossville; Madison Lynn Childs, Fort Oglethorpe

Scott Richard Shelton, Hixson; Michaela Marie Schuyler, Hixson

Danny Stephen Baylor, Chattanooga; Karen Lisa Hulshizer, Ft Oglethorpe, Ga.

John Bailey Jernigan Jr., Chattanooga; Jonna Badillo Guda, Chattanooga

Cameron Andrew Coker, Chattanooga; Hillary Nicole Twomey, Chattanooga

John Charles West, Chattanooga; Erin Paige Wooddell, Chattanooga

Jason Andrew Reed, Hixson; Lindsey Danielle Stephenson, Hixson

Martin Graham Coffeen, Chattanooga; Sarah Katherine Alt, Chattanooga

Trammel Dewain Slaughter, Chattanooga; Sherrie Chantel Houston, Chattanooga

Colin Matthew Davenport, Chattanooga; Jessica Grace Shillito, Chattanooga

Zachary Leland White, Farner, Tenn.; Shalah Rae Kreis, 273 Farner Road, Tenn.

Carl Edward Watson, East Ridge; Aura Roselia Bamaca Perez, East Ridge

Yeudi Gerardo Ramirez Araya, Hixson; Kathleen Danielle Kidwell, Hixson

Rusty Lee Shane Campbell, Soddy-Daisy; Ashely Christine Robinson, Soddy-Daisy

David Alan Wooten, LaFayette; Christina Loreen Storrs, Flat Rock, Ala.

Aaron Daniel Colclough, Harrison; Caitlin Rose Debes, Harrison

William Thomas Bible III, Chattanooga; Paige Thomas Turner, Chattanooga

William Carrington Montague, Chattanooga; Virginia Caitlin Brown, Murfreesboro, Tenn.

Eric Labron Carson, Chattanooga; Michelle Latrice Smedley, Chattanooga

Matthew Dane Oliver, Hixson; Shania Leann Holland, Hixson

Taquelia Shaunta Johnson, Chattnooga, Tenn.; Comeicia Shantell Gladden, Chattnooga, Tenn.

Alex Corbin Ward, Chattanooga; Haley Elizabeth Ellison, Chattanooga

Jonathan Irving Santiago, Chattanooga; Heather Lynn Butteling, Chattanooga

Andres Raymundo Rafael, Chattanooga; Elizabeth Pedro, Chattanooga

Michael Andrew Brainard, Chattanooga; Anna Katherine Higman, Chattanooga

Andre Phillip Ledoux, New Smyrna Beach, Fla.; Renee Ruth Holland, New Smyrna Beach, Fla.

Jeremy Lee Raper, Chattanooga; Tiffany Nicole Merritt, Chattanooga

Lafe Harvey Muncy, Soddy-Daisy; Kathy Jean Burns, Soddy-Daisy

Thomas Turner Hickson, Simpsonville, S.C.; Danielle Christine Burt, Simpsonville, S.C.

Howard Clarke Glover, Iv, Chattanooga; Nicole Andreina Lampru, Chattanooga

Jeffery Cody Lawson, Chattanooga; Stephanie Dawn Lockhart, Chattanooga

William Charles Deloney Jr., Abbotsford, Wisc.; Kathleen Ann Coe, Abbotsford, Wisc.

Matthew James Woodall, Soddy-Daisy; Harvest Ann Mines, Soddy-Daisy

Korey Tyler Henley, Chattanooga; Catherine Nicole Lubbe, Chattanooga

Thomas Lee Kanagy, Chattanooga,, Tenn.; Erica Armyn Williams, Chattanooga,, Tenn.

Fletcher Compton Sims, Signal Mtn, Tenn.; Hannah Marie Ambrose, Chattanooga

Eduardo Figueiredo Nunes, Johns Creek, Ga.; Robert Dylan Pope, Concord, Ga.

Daniel Jesse Levi, Soddy-Daisy; Wendy Dawn Laduke, Soddy-Daisy

Sean Patrick Long, Rossville; Hannah Christine Dunn, Rossville

Marc Milot, Jacksonville, Fla.; Amber Christine Stjohn, Jacksonville, Fla.

Jeffiery Monroe Norris, Chattanooga; Rachel Gretchen Davis, Chattanooga

Colton Elliott Cross, Harrison; Calla Mae Dickerson, Harrison

Kelly Mincey, Kennesaw, Ga.; Dorene Mosley, Kennesaw, Ga.

Atila Monteiro, Woodstock, Ga.; Elisangela Aparecida Nunes Monteiro, Woodstock, Ga.

Matthew Brandon Hyde, Chattanooga; Jessica Ann Mitchell, Chattanooga

Charles Allen Hart, Hixson; Jill Stuckey Collins, Hixson

David John Brude, Harrison; Joanne Marie Klinger, Harrison

Craig Daniel Steele, Lookout Mountain, Ga.; Carrie Franziska Martin, Lookout Mountain, Ga.

Ira Clay Dent Jr., Chattanooga; Ashley Ann Walliser, Chattanooga

Joshua Ryan Elsea, Soddy-Daisy; Sheri Lynn Hixson, Soddy-Daisy

Todd Richard Pleso, Ooltewah; Sharola Yvonne Summitt, Ooltewah

William Nicholas Bratcher Jr., Ooltewah; Margaret Hampton Baldino, Ooltewah

Nathaniel Brunson, Chattanooga; Janice Marie Green, Chattanooga

Patrick Charles O'connor, Knoxville; Melanie Lee Emerson Gravitt, Chattanooga

Marlon Kevin Charles, Rossville; Lisa Renee Seifried, Rossville

Byron James Trantham, East Ridge; Angela Denise Hampton, Chattanooga