People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, June 4-10, 2018.
James Edward Ferguson, Ooltewah; Wanda Marlene Ferguson, Ooltewah
Barry Matthew Stutheit, Chattanooga; Sarah Nicole Davis, Chattanooga
Leroy Harris, Chattanooga; Nancy Elfreida Lenoir, Chattanooga
Michael Duran Corbitt, Chattanooga; Heather Renee Johnson, Chattanooga
Durville Theodore Marine, Chattanooga; Mia Maria Warn, Chattanooga
Jansen Robb Blackwell, Higdon, Ala.; Cassidy Ann Britt, Higdon, Ala.
Anthony Lebron Evans, Chattanooga; Traci Colette Stanley, Chattanooga
Melvin Lee Smith Jr., Chattanooga; Ericka Danyell Middleton, Chattanooga
Jason Michael Mowry, Chattanooga; Angela Lynn Gill, Hixson
Thomas Alexander Crowe, Ooltewah; Taylor Nicole McKenzie, Georgetown, Tenn.
Chester Aurthur Phelps, Iv, Chattanooga; Ashley Laquawel Orr, Chattanooga
Jose' Ramon Monzon Jr., Rossville; Amanda Lee Kilgore, Rossville
Jonathan Andrew Kelley, Chattanooga; Molly Ann Lattner, Birmingham, Ala.
William Seth Shaver, Chattanooga; Susannah Diane Mari Warren, Chattanooga
Michael Lebron Summerow Sr., Chattanooga; Jildelle Timmekia Moses, Chattanooga
Foster Comelous Yates III, Chattanooga; Breanna Lean Lewis, Chattanooga
Thomas Matthew Lawson, Ooltewah; Brittany Sue Hoffman, Ooltewah
Zachary Heath Smith, Harrison; Molly Paige Wilson, Ooltewah
Heath Nelson Matlock, Chattanooga; Alexandra Danielle French, Chattanooga
Michael David Malone, East Ridge; Mikki Lynn Von Hollen, Athens, Tenn.
Michael Scott Aldridge, Soddy-Daisy; Deborah Renee Stults, Soddy-Daisy
Chase Tyler Chochran, Chattanooga; Sarah Grace Hall, Chattanooga
Gary Dewayne Cummings, Cookeville, Tenn.; John Wesley Sadler, Red Boiling Springs, Tenn.
Michael David Capps, Soddy-Daisy; Elizabeth Ashley Martin, Soddy-Daisy
Jake Norris Sewell, Signal Mountain; Tiffany Lynn Brown, Signal Mountain
Austin Trent Nicely, McDonald, Tenn.; Anna Louise Miller, Lookout Mtn, Ga.
Ethan Riley Pike, Lagrange, Ga.; Aldoria Cheyanne Nicole Demouy, Lagrange, Ga.
Ryan Joshua Magee, Chattanooga; Hannah Marie Boudreau, Chattanooga
Robert Amaury Acevedo De Jesus, Hixson; Lindsay Noel Peterson, Hixson
Anthony Ernest Bullard, Chattanooga; Amber Lamore McClure, Chattanooga
Tyler Benjamin Haar, Chattanooga; Sara Madeleine Denmark, Chattanooga
William Daniel Schmitz, Rossville; Amber Lorna Gill, Chattanooga
Galatian White Jr., Chattanooga; Erica Nichole Johnson, Chattanooga
Andrew Robert Miles, Soddy-Daisy; Cynthia Marie Mullis, Soddy-Daisy
Scott Daniel Settles, Hixson; Mary Ann Jane Knapp, Hixson
Randall Barry Hammon, Dr, Hixson; Sandra Deanna Slover, Hixson
Alexander Manning Kerr, Lookout Mountain, Ga.; Rebekah Faith Gravitt, Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Michael Jason Eldridge, Chattanooga; Trisha McCall Gibson, Chattanooga
Charles Parke Masterson III, Knoxville; Ashley Nicole Broadway, Chattanooga
Tyler Patrick Roberson, Augusta, Ga.; Hannah Rayne Wyatt, Augusta, Ga.
Richard Hunter Jennings III, Chattanooga; Kelly Nicole Layne, Chattanooga
Jacob Aaron Riggs, Ringgold, Ga.; Kelsey Brianne Lane, Rock Face, Ga.
Matthew Michael Sims, Chattanooga; Phuong Thi Le, Chattanooga
Ricky Garland Holloway, Hixson; Janet Mighton Pisano, Chattanooga
Michael Daniel Whitehead, Silverpoint, Tenn.; Jennifer Lynn Segan, Chattanooga
Shawn Francis Blair, Chattanooga; Heather Ann Flowers, Chattanooga
Darrius Lamonte Higgins, Chattanooga; Sonyaray Pitts, Chattanooga
Marvin Vicente Renoj, Chattanooga; Hilda Esperanza Guox Vicente, Chattanooga
Willie Maurice Owens Jr., Chattanooga; Kori Kanesha Wyatt, Chattanooga
Anton Xavier Jones, Charlotte, N.C.; Jamie Nicole Conner, Charlotte, N.C.
Grayson Charles Sutherland, Chattanooga; Amy Elizabeth Mitchel, Chattanooga
Jesse Michael James Baskowsky, Sale Creek; Lacey Renee June Mcnew, Sale Creek
Frank Junior Moore III, Chattanooga; Francesca Denise Miller, Chattanooga
Julian Stanford Nunally, Chattanooga; Kianna Dominique Goldsberry, Cokato, Minn.
Brian Jason Wilkinson, Chattanooga; Noel Marie Dettloff, Chattanooga
Tyler Sean Rose, Bristol, Tenn.; Felecia Nicole Welch, Dalton, Ga.
Dejuan Ladale Gulledge, Chattanoogs, Tenn.; Ieshiea Nacree Matthews, Chattanoogs, Tenn.
William Dale Sholts, Iv, Signal Mountain; Megan Avans Bishop, Chattanooga
Arianna Shonte Slaughter, Chattanooga; Qunishia Natashia Standard, Chattanooga
William Garrett Henderson, Chattanooga; Colby McCall Black, Chattanooga
Peter Samuel Townes, Chattanooga; Ashley Elisabeth Bates, Chattanooga
Matthew Stuart Setliffe, Chattanooga; Naomi Elizabeth Borthwick, Chattanooga