Hamilton County marriage licenses, June 3-9, 2019

Hamilton County marriage licenses, June 3-9, 2019

June 10th, 2019 by Staff Report in Business Around the Region

People who filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office, June 3-9, 2019.

Allan Robinson Sr., Chattanooga; Janet Denice Evans, Chattanooga

Danny Lee Brewer, Ooltewah; Melissa Lynett Burcks Duke, Ooltewah

Samuel Lucas Sneed, Soddy-Daisy; Chelsea Lynn Penney, Soddy-Daisy

Robert Lawrence Tomosok Yap, Chattanooga; Ma Jaime Ann De La Pena Beltran, Chattanooga

Caleb Michael Wickersham, Chattanooga; Jessica Brooke Fillers, Chattanooga

Jorge Rodriguez Davila, Pikeville, Tenn.; Tonya Lynn Polk, Pikeville, Tenn.

Justin Barron Redd, Bridgeport, Ala.; Christy Beth Chatman, Rossville

James Ethan Billings, Chattanooga; Olivia Abigail Barnes, Chattanooga

Edward Harp Matthews Jr., Chattanooga; Adrienne Camille Kirby, Chattanooga

Justin Cory Tipton, Chattanooga; Alison Louise Davis, Chattanooga

Alfie Lagrane Tucker, Chattanooga; Julie Elizabeth Hunter, Chattanooga

Jacob William Knecht, Chattanooga; Rachel Lynn Jacobs, Chattanooga

Michael True Crabtree Jr., Chattanooga; Lisa Marie Miller, Chattanooga

Jordan Austin Wells, Chatsworth, Ga.; Meghan Nicole Ashley, Chickamauga, Ga.

Matthew Clinton West, Smyrna, Tenn.; Katherine Lee Browner, Franklin, Tenn.

Robin Emil Jaanini, Chattanooga; Lila Diane Ferrell, Chattanooga

Jonathon Buck Wellington, South Pittsburg, Tenn.; Nikki Natassha Price, South Pittsburg, Tenn.

Merce Des Deshay Shropshire, Chattanooga; Brittney Mesha Tucker, Chattanooga

John Christian Crane, Ooltewah; Svetlana Grigoryevna Vorobeva, Ooltewah

Robert Tallman Church, Chattanooga; Betty Rose Nickole Crowe, Chattanooga

Phillip Jamaal Richardson, Hixson; Brooke Lashea Atchley, Hixson

Melvin Lamarr Bradley, Chattanooga; Madia Eugenia Hendricks, Chattanooga

Toni Marie Dobson, Chattanooga; Courtney Monique Smith, Chattanooga

Maurice Dewitt Thompson, Chattanooga; Ladeirdre Myra Austin, Chattanooga

Julia Suson Clark, Chattanooga; Kristie Ann McDowell, Chattanooga

Anthony Orlando Smith, Chattanooga; Vancausha Venee Woodard, Tullahoma, Tenn.

William Spencer Battles, Chattanooga; Rachel Gay Dodson, Chattanooga

Benjie Douglas Broome, Trion, Ga.; Angela Jeannine Pittman, Ringgold, Ga.

Tory Deverne Tollefson, New Market, Ala.; Stacey Christine Kuzniewski, New Market, Ala.

Joshua Austin Jeans, Marietta, Ga.; Tylena J-Lyn Mitchell, Marietta, Ga.

Juan Lorenzo Coche Velasquez, Chattanooga; Glendy Noemi Lopez Velasquez, Chattanooga

Jamie Douglas Roy, Chattanooga; Lisa Ann Roy, Chattanooga

Henry Lee Evans Sr., Chattanooga; Cynitha J Horne, Chattanooga

Ian Buttigieg, Hixson; Natalie Elaine Fuertes, Hixson

Sara Elizabeth Carlile, Dawsonville, Ga.; Amy Lauren Epperson, Cleveland, Tenn.

Micheal Chance Stephens, Riceville, Tenn.; Rebecca Layne Gissendanner, Riceville, Tenn.

Igor Slisko, Chattanooga; Jennifer Megan Burns, Chattanooga

Braxton Scott Towry, Chattanooga; Angelin Rose Mullins, Chattanooga

Remigio Israel Vicente Vicente, Chattanooga; Irma Poroj Vicente, Chattanooga

Blake Nicholas Easterly, Chattanooga; Madalyn Brianne Fletcher, Chattanooga

Anthony Ray Belk, Chattanooga; Zaida Patricia Roman, Chattanooga

Daniel Francis Elliott Jr., Chattanooga; Kimmy Sue Shantiamoure Satterfield, Chattanooga

Anita Jefferson, Chattanooga; Joyce Shantelle Booker Jefferson, Chattanooga

Thomas Eugene Dodd Jr., Chattanooga; Mary Sullivan Moore, Chattanooga

Zachariah John Mashburn, Knoxville; Cameron Taylor Clark, Franklin, Tenn.

David Aaron Palmer, Chattanooga; Lily Josephine Saint James, Chattanooga

Todd Matthew Weller, Ooltewah; Buffy Faye Snider, Ooltewah

Jordan David Stulce, Chattanooga; Brooke Alexandra Powell, Chattanooga

Joseph Paul Hill, Remlap, Ala.; Christy Elizabeth Treubig, Remlap, Ala.

Christopher Byron Langley, Hixson; Brittany Nichole Hightower, Hixson

James Lebron Hodge, Chattanooga; Cynthia Diana Hinkle, Chattanooga

Maurice Darnell Myles, Chattanooga; Sabrina Joyce Nash, Chattanooga

Demarques Antwon Woodall, Chattanooga; Danielle La'nice Williams, Chattanooga

Timothy Sheldon Machado, Ooltewah; Tamara Beth Naja, Chattanooga

Harold Alan Fraker, Hixson; Carol June McCutcheon, Hixson


Loading...